Sold2023Safari Glass Pitcher - Cheetah PrintSafari Glass Pitcher - Cheetah Print - Measuring 5.5 X 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine antique New England peach blow thumb print art glass pitcherFine antique New England peach blow thumb print art glass pitcher. Baby thumb print design with satin glass finish. Beautiful colors. Thumb print design. Clear satin glass handle. 7 7/8 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021ACCESSORY STREET Leopard Print Fringed ShawlACCESSORY STREET. Leopard print design. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures 50 inches w, and 29 inches long. Scarves, winter fashion, fall fashion, fringed shawl, cheetah print, safari printSee Sold Price
Sold2022ACCESSORY STREET Leopard Print Fringed ShawlACCESSORY STREET. Leopard print design. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures 50 inches w, and 29 inches long. Scarves, winter fashion, fall fashion, fringed shawl, cheetah print, safari printSee Sold Price
Sold2023GLOBAL AMICI SAFARI LEOPARD TORTOISE WATER PITCHERGLOBAL AMICI SAFARI LEOPARD TORTOISE GLASS WATER PITCHER | HOME BAR DECOR-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP3723See Sold Price
Sold2017Set 3 Vintage Faux Cheetah Print ChairsSet of three Vintage possibly antique chairs.Wooden Frame, faux cheetah print cushion. Hour glass shaped back rest. Cushions removable. Good Condition. Measures approx 33 inches tall, 17 inches wide,See Sold Price
Sold2015MODERN DESIGN DINING TABLE WITH 8 CHEETAH PRINT CHAIRS,MODERN DESIGN DINING TABLE WITH 8 CHEETAH PRINT CHAIRS, FROSTED AND CLEAR GLASS TOP WITH TWO 20"DRAW LEAVES THAT CAN ATTACH TO ENDS, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, SKU4317.01See Sold Price
Sold2021Ice Cream Packer & Miscellany (5 + box), BenedictIce Cream Packer & Miscellany (5 + box), Benedict Indestructo spade in Fair cond box; Burnham's Wild Cherry Phosphate pitcher, pressed glass w/embossed print & scalloped top, 8.5"H; Pearce Co.-PasadenSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Limoges Porcelain Trinket BoxesDESCRIPTION: Two Limoges Porcelain Trinket boxes in a Cheetah print motif and book with glasses, each accented with brass closures. Marked along the underside "Limoges France". CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGISee Sold Price
Sold2023Moser 'Rowland Ward Safari' Pattern Lemonade SetMoser 'Rowland Ward Safari' Pattern Lemonade Set, Mid-Century Modern. Comprising a Moser glass pitcher and eleven glasses, each engraved by the English firm Rowland Ward Co. with a species of AfricanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Uranium Glass Pitcher**For an in-house shipping quote, please reach out to us at rockauctiongallery@gmail.com** Uranium glass serve ware with an etched leaf print and contrasting red handle. 7"; dia x 8.5"; HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cheetah Print Shade Ornate Metal LampCheetah Print Shade Ornate Metal Lamp. Contains floral vine and leaf detail. Floral detail is red toned. Shade contains glass diamond shaped details hanging from shade. 2 of the diamond shaped glass pSee Sold Price
Sold2018MINIATURE AMBERINA GLASS PITCHERS, C. 1870, 2 PCS.MINIATURE AMBERINA GLASS PITCHERS, C. 1870, 2 PCS., H 2.75" A SINGLE HANDLE AND A DOUBLE HANDLE PITCH, EACH WITH REEDED HANDLES AND A THUMB PRINT PATTERN.See Sold Price
Sold20176 PC TOMMY BAHAMA STYLE DINING SET, PEDESTAL BASE TABLE6 PC TOMMY BAHAMA STYLE DINING SET, PEDESTAL BASE TABLE WITH ROUND GLASS TOP, 5 WOOD AND RATTAN CHAIRS WITH CHEETAH PRINT SEATS, VERY GOOD GENTLY USED CONDITION, TABLE MEASURES 60"W X 30"H,SKU492.01 PSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEOPARD CHEETAH ANIMAL PRINT STORAGE OTTOMAN 38"LEOPARD CHEETAH ANIMAL PRINT STORAGE OTTOMAN | JUNGLE SAFARI COASTAL HOME DECOR-18.5" X 38" X 27" APPROX-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP4822See Sold Price
Sold2023(9) ROWLAND WARD SAFARI ENGRAVED GLASS BARWARE(lot of 9) Engraved glass barware, Rowland Ward inspired designs with safari and game animals, including: (1) handled pitcher, approx 10 3/8"h, 7.25"w, 4 7/8"diam, (8) tumblers, some with faint acid-eSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Fenton Cranberry Art Glass PiecesLot of 3 Fenton Cranberry Art Glass pieces including a ruffled top thumb print pitcher signed Commemorating the 50th Anniversary of Fenton Coin Dot, 1947-1997, artist signed, Measures approx. 9.5" talSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SAFARI STYLE WALL ART PRINT 24"VINTAGE MAITLAND SMITH SAFARI STYLE WALL ART PRINTS | EXOTIC BIRDS COASTAL MODERN HOME DECOR LEOPARD CHEETAH TIGER PRINT-24" X 20" APPROX TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP101321See Sold Price
Sold2022LEOPARD ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN 24"LEOPARD CHEETAH ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN ON WOOD LEGS | SAFARI COASTAL JUNGLE HOME DECOR FURNITURE-2 OF 2 -18" X 24" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE, SEE ALL PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2024British Military World War 2 BarwareLot 184 British Military World War 2 Barware comprising a pitcher and ten drinking glasses, decorated with painted figures based off Dewar's White Label regimental prints pitcher: 12 x 6 1/2 x 5 1/2See Sold Price
5 days LeftPremier Auction GalleriesUranium Vaseline Art Glass Pitcher and Green Handle Picther$45(2 bids)
5 days LeftPremier Auction GalleriesNew England Glass Co Bluerina Victorian Art Glass Pitcher$50(2 bids)
Jun 25John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.Kjell Engman (b. 1946), Two art glass pitchers for Kosta Boda, late 20th century; Sweden$250