Sold2023Salvador Dali - Quando Dali siempre ha dicho que, #30Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Quando Dali siempre ha dicho que Cezanne no vale nada al lado de Francois Millet, #30 Year: 1977 Dimensions: 17.75in. by 12.25in. Edition: From the limitedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Dali Illustrates CasanovaTitle: Dali Illustrates Casanova Artist: Salvador Dali Dimensions: 14.75 x 11 Medium: 14 full page etchings with 7 engraved vignettes bound in red velvet portfolio Signature:See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali: Dali Woodcut, On edge of seventh circle-Hell 11Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Dali Woodcut, On edge of seventh circle-Hell 11 Medium: Woodcut Dimensions: 13.40 x 9.80 inch Description: Artist: Salvador Dali Country: Spain Title: On the edge of the sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Book, Artist Salvador Dali: "Dali: Das Malerische Werk"Book, Artist Salvador Dali: "Dali: Das Malerische Werk" by Robert Descharnes and Gilles Neret (2003)See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali, The Dali Portfolio, Signs of the ZodiacThis is a 1969 original color Lithograph suite entitled “SIGNS OF THE ZODIAC” by the world famous surrealist artist Salvador Dali. Dali released a limited edition folio of 12 lithographs oSee Sold Price
Sold2023(12) Salvador Dali, The Dali Portfolio, Signs of the ZodiacThis is a 1969 original color Lithograph suite entitled “SIGNS OF THE ZODIAC” by the world famous surrealist artist Salvador Dali. Dali released a limited edition folio of 12 lithographs oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Signed Limited Edition Rembrandt EtchingSalvador Dali Signed Limited Edition Rembrandt Etching In 17 x 20 Framed Display - LE 109/250 (JSA)Offered here is an etching of the artist Rembrandt by noted surrealist Salvador Dali. Dali was knownSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dali Bronze - Soft Self Portrait With Fried BaconThis is a limited edition, signed bronze sculpture entitled "SOFT SELF PORTRAIT WITH FRIED BACON" (1941) by Salvador Dali. Dali painted this self-portrait during his eight-year-exile in the United StaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Salvador Dali, The Dali Portfolio, Signs of the ZodiacThis is a 1969 original color Lithograph suite entitled “SIGNS OF THE ZODIAC” by the world famous surrealist artist Salvador Dali. Dali released a limited edition folio of 12 lithographs oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, Dali's Inferno Signed & Limited LithographVintage pencil signed 1978 Salvador Dali "Dali's Inferno", lithograph on Japon paper. A.P. 40/75. Measures 21 3/8" x 29 1/2" total with a 7 1/8" x 23 1/8" image.See Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI SIGNED NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH 119/160Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dalí i Domènech, Marqués de Dalí de Pubol (11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989), known as Salvador Dalí. Dalí was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking andSee Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI SIGNED & NUMBERED LITHOGRAPHSalvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dalí i Domènech, Marqués de Dalí de Pubol (11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989), known as Salvador Dalí. Dalí was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali 'Martian Dali Equipped With Double Holoelectronic Microscope' PrintSalvador Dali (Spain, 1904-1989) 'Martian Dali Equipped with Double Holo-Electronic Microscope' Print. Size: 33" x 25.5". No rips or tears. The image itself is 22" x 30." The watermark is B.F.K RivesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Woodcut Paradise 31- Archangel GabrielArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Salvador Dali Woodcut Paradise 31- Archangel Gabriel Medium: Woodcut Dimensions: 13.40 x 9.80 inch Description: Artist: Salvador Dali Country: Spain Title: Paradise 31 - TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Woodcut, Dante's dream - Purgatory 19Artist: Salvador Dali Country: Spain Title: Dante's dream - Purgatory 19 Provenance: Suite Divine Comedy numbered Medium: Original Woodcut not signed or numbered Paper size: BFK Rives 13.40 x 9.80 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) Dali Combat - (1955)I. °Artist: Salvador Dali (after) °Title: Dali Combat - (1955) ° Dimensions in inches: (8 1/4 h x 11 w) ° Medium: charcoal and colored pencil on paper °Condition: good general condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021vintage salvador dali perfume dali ray lips francegood condition signed on lips too, about half full see picsSee Sold Price
Sold20172pc SALVADOR DALI Books. "Dali 50 Secrets of Magi2pc SALVADOR DALI Books. "Dali 50 Secrets of Magic Craftsmanship" The Dial Press 1948 NY. Has black & white illustrations and Dali illustrated text notes. 2) "Dali" Edited by Max Gerard. Harry N. AbraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons SummerCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali, Salvador Dalí,Signed: Yes,Title: Summer,Item Length: 22 in,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Original/Licensed Reprint: Limited Edition Print,Framing: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2021SPANISH BRONZE SCULPTURE SALVADOR DALI ANGELSPANISH BRONZE SCULPTURE SALVADOR DALI ANGELSALVADOR DALI ( 1904 --1989) SPANISH BRNZE SCULPTURESIGNED , NUMBERED 150/ 250 AND FOUNDRY MARKSIZE 19.5” overall size afterSee Sold Price
2024Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture after Dali***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture Tearful Soft Watch -High polished Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. CreatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture after Dali***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture Tearful Soft Watch -High polished Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. CreatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture after***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture Tearful Soft Watch -High polished Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. CreatedSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Tearful Soft Watch Bronze Sculpture after Dali$1,275(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited Edition$300
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Photograph Salvador Dali and Gala his wife. Dali is painting his wife in the photo.$450
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Photograph Salvador Dali and Gala his wife. Dali is painting his wife in the photo.$450
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Swans Reflecting Elephants Limited Edition Lithograph after Dali$275
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Swans Reflecting Elephants Limited Edition Lithograph after Dali$275