Sold2024Salvador Dali Epreuve Faisant Partie De Notre Collection PieceSalvador Dali Epreuve Faisant Partie De Notre Collection Piece -See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (Oil on canvas)Oil on canvas 28" x 20 3/4". This piece has a certificate of authenticity from the art historian and appraisal James Scott. Provenance: Private collection Cordoba, Spain grupo INAD. Casa de arte clasiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)15 by 13 1/8. This piece is certified by Geroge Miller. Provenance: Private Collection Cordoba Spain, Grupo INAD. Casa de Arte Clasico y Contemporaneo. The Painting isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Etching Hand Signed and Numbered Le Bestiaire de la Fontaine Dalinisé, 1974Salvador Dali signed Original Etching. Hand Signed and Numbered - AP - Artist Proof. Le Bestiaire de la Fontaine Dalinisé, 1974. Épeaure Lescaut partie note collection. Approx. Size: 30.5" W XSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Etching Print, Port of Bordeaux After VernetFrench print of France "Vue de la Ville et du Port de Bordeaux , Prise du Chateau Trompette, Grave d'apres le Tableau Original, appartenant au Roy, et faisant partie de la collection des Ports de FranSee Sold Price
Sold2015Designer Perfume LotIncluding Hermes, Givenchy, Van Cleef, etc. Original vintage case included Additionally, a 5 piece Salvador Dali collection perfume bottles with original caseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali "Les Caprices de Goya" Mixed-MediaSalvador Dali "Les Caprices de Goya" One of 80 pieces in the Portfolio all hand signed by Dali in a limited edition of 200 + 20 artist proofs. Image size is 39 x 31.3 cm. The Salvador Dali Les CapriceSee Sold Price
Sold2024DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)Description française: DALI, Salvador (1904-1989) "Joseph, de la suite Notre Patrimoine historique (Our historical Heritage)" (1975) Eau-forte sur papier Japon Signée en bas à droite: DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Right .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 22 x 18 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Piece has a CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Left .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 14 x 12 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Piece has a CertifiSee Sold Price
Sold2020SALVADOR DALI " BAIE DE PORT LLIGAT" LITHO 1974SALVADOR DALI " BAIE DE PORT LLIGAT" LITHO FRAMED WALL ART 1974 #244/245 SIGNED IN PENCIL, BLIND STAMP LOWER LEFT MARGIN, FROM THE COLLECTION OF DR. GUISEPPE ALBARETTO -15.625" X 18.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Right .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 23 x 15 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. . This Piece has a CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVADOR DALI FROM "LES DINER DE GALA" LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali (SPANISH / FRANCE, 1904 - 1989) original color lithographic print on paper from the "Les Diner de Gala" collection. Pencil signed to lower right and numbered 5/395 to lower left. MountedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Tapestry "Le Char De Bacchus" 42" x 30"Salvador Dali Tapestry "Le Char De Bacchus" . Limited edition of 1250 pieces . This is # 809. Measures 42" x 30" inches (106.6 CM x 76 CM) In excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Left .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain. This Piece has a CeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofRendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 15 x 23 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain. This Piece has a Certificate of authenticity. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Right.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 15 x 23 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain. This Piece has a CertiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition LithographCheval de Troie (Trojan Horse) is a limited edition lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), bearing the plate signature of the artist. This piece was published by Armand & Georges Israel in 1983 duriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 20 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Juan de Castilla MadridSee Sold Price
Sold2022DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)Description Français: DALI, Salvador (1904-1989) "Sancho Panza" Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Dali Numérotée en bas à gauche: 46/300 Provenance: Collection de M. A.BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Le ChevalSalvador Dali "le cheval de triomphe" limited edition lithograph facsimile signed pencil numbered edition of 500. This piece is an after reproduction it was done as a limited edition of 500 numbered iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Sculpture Our Historical HeritageSculpture titled Our Historical Heritage. Bronze metal from an original wax mold by Dali, made at the Hotel des Monnaies de Paris. Certification: This piece comes with a certificate of authenticity foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited EditionLe Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph) is a limited edition lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), bearing the plate signature of the artist. This piece was published by Armand & Georges Israel inSee Sold Price
SoldLarge Print -Les Diners de Gala- Portfolio by Salvador Dali w/ Cookbook -French-, no prints inclu...Part of a 12 piece print and special book set! Signed , #'d out of 24/50 w/ remarks by Salvador Dali. Titled "Les Diners de Gala" lots are 108 though 120, entire set is very rare and valued at 8,000See Sold Price
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Kniphofia Aphrodissaca ».€40
2 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisSalvador DALI (1904-1989), lot of 3 pieces of ceramic Art Collection ashtray Les Montres G?latines€200
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Dulcinée ». 1972.€8,000
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersSALVADOR DALI - Don Quixote de la Mancha - Blue and black ink drawing on paper$1,000
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
1 day LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCAuthentic Salvador Dalí “Baby Map of the World” Signed & Numbered Lithograph$70(2 bids)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Course (Race Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited Edition$500
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
23 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Combat De Chevaliers Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10
7 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Combat De Chevaliers Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
5 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Builder', from 'The Professions' Collection, Signed Limited Edition Screen Print$600
5 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Architect', from 'The Professions' Collection, Signed Limited Edition Screen$600
5 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'El Comerciante', from 'The Professions' Collection, Signed Limited Edition$600
5 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Doctor', from 'The Professions' Collection, Signed Limited Edition Screen Print$600