Sold2022After Salvador Dali Modern Bronze SculptureLimited 75/350 - Measurements: 9.5 in H x 9 x 9 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Salvador Dali - Modern Abstract Bronze SculptureMeasurements: 9 in L x 4.5 in H x 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Salvador Dali Modern Bronze SculptureMeasurements: 9.5 in H x 3 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Abstract Modern art Mid Century FemaleMaterial: Bronze Subject: Figures Nudes Largest Dimension: 12in.-24in.See Sold Price
Sold2024PERSISTENCE OF MEMORY BY SALVADOR DALI BRONZE MODERN ART SCULPTURE STATUE FIGUREPERSISTENCE OF MEMORY BY SALVADOR DALI BRONZE MODERN ART SCULPTURE STATUE FIGURESee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Abstract Modern Art Bronze Sculpture Marble Statue Home Decor GirlSalvador Dalí (May 11, 1904 – January 23, 1989) was a Spanish (Catalan) artist and one of the most important painters of the 20th century.He was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking, biSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Abstract Modern Art Bronze SculptureSalvador Dalí (May 11, 1904 – January 23, 1989) was a Spanish (Catalan) artist and one of the most important painters of the 20th century.He was a skilled draftsman, best known for the stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Abstract - Modern Large Bronze SculptureAfter Salvador Dali - Measurements: 11 in L x 4.5 in x 3 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Paris Lithograph32"W × 1.5"D × 26"H Very rare Salvador Dali Paris modern lithograph with fantastic colors made in the 1960s. Gorgeous details on this lithograph. Beautifully framed with quality mat details. Piece hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Modern Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited 349/350 - Measurements: 20 in H x 7 x 7 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1904-89 Let Him Kiss Me Litho SIGNEDSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Modern colored lithograph on japon paper with gold dust embellishments. Titled "Let Him Kiss Me" from the Song Of Songs Of Solomon. Pencil signed lower right, E.A.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christ the St. John of the Cross, after DaliA patinated bronze model of Christ the St. John of the Crossafter a model by Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989)modernIncised Dalà on the base and edition 189/350, on a black slate plinth.height 13 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Lithograph on PaperTitled Crazy Horse. Signed in plate lower right. Unframed. #Art #Modern Artist: Salvador Dali Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 26" L x 20" W xSee Sold Price
2024Salvador Dalí, Purgatory: Canto 7 from The Divine Comedy, 1963Instantly recognizable by his waxed, upturned mustache, the flamboyant Salvador Dalí is one of modern art’s most distinctive figures. He is also one of the icons of the 20-century avant-garde SurreSee Sold Price
Oct 17Weatherham Estate TreasuresSalvador Dali Inspired Abstract Horse Bronze Sculpture - 20" x 17.5"$700
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryWilliam Tye ‘Pull Toy’ Original Bronze Sculpture – 9.75x29$3,000
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Persistence of Memory, Litho Art Print 1979, Framed$50(1 bid)