Sold2024Salvador Dali Invisible Sleeping WomanSalvador Dali-Limited Edition -Invisible Sleeping Woman 26 x 30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Invisible Sleeping Woman after DaliSalvador Dali-Limited Edition after Dali -Invisible Sleeping Woman 26 x 30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Invisible Sleeping Woman LuxorSalvador Dali-Limited Edition -Invisible Sleeping Woman 26 x 30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali, 'Invisible Sleeping Woman', FacsimileArtist: Salvador Dali. Title: 'Invisible Sleeping Woman' Dimensions: 27 in. by 20in. Condition- Excellent Plate Signed and Numbered Type: serigraph on deckle edged paper Buyers Premium- 25% Salvador DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Nudes Young Woman ArisingArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Nudes Young Woman Arising Year: 1975 Dimensions: Paper: 30 in. by 23.5 in. Edition Number:   93/120 Medium: Lithograph Condition: Excellent Signature Details: Hand SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali-Invisible Sleeping WomanSalvador Dali-Limited Edition -Invisible Sleeping Woman 26 x 30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali-Invisible Sleeping Woman after Dali b luxurySalvador Dali-Limited Edition after Dali -Invisible Sleeping Woman 26 x 30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "Woman Aflame" Bronze SculptureSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Woman Aflame" Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture. Surrealism / surreal sculpture. Depicting a female figure with hand up, with green patina. Date conceived -See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali, Woman in CosmosSalvador Dali "Woman in Cosmos" lithograph. [Art: 17 x 11 inches; Frame: 30 x 22 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Woman And Whip" and "Les Tiroirs" PrintsSalvador Dali "Woman and Whip" and "Les Tiroirs", etching, engraving. "Woman" numbered 134/175, "Les Tiroirs" mis-titled. Dimensions: Each sheet - 15" H x 11"&See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali .Woman Bust. ink on paperSalvador Dali .Woman Bust. ink on paper by Salvador Dali signed and seal Shipping in US:$99.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited Edition***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Limited Edition after Dali Woman with Drawers Approx 24x30 inches. Salvador Dalis signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali- Woman Abstract Bronze SculptureAfter Dali - Measurements: 13 in H x 4 in x 4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali - Woman with a ButterflySalvador Dali "Woman with a Butterfly". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Woman Lithograph after DaliSalvador Dali Woman The signature is in the plate. Limited Edition Canvas after Dali Approx 26x28 inches.Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited Edition***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Limited Edition after Dali Woman with Drawers Approx 24x30 inches. Salvador Dalis signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Woman Lithograph after DaliSalvador Dali Woman The signature is in the plate. Limited Edition Canvas after Dali Approx 26x28 inches.Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited Edition$300
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Salvador Dali Head of Woman in Form of Battle-Signed$100
Oct 24Dane Fine Art AuctionsSalvador Dali - Man And Woman In The Garden Of Pleasure (from Biblia Sacra)$300