Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 585 Weissgold/950Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 585 Weissgold/950 Palladium. Je 1 runde, weisse Kulturperle von 9,5–10,0 mm Ø. 2 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.50 ct, H-si. 5,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany BraceletPaloma Picasso Design. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Rechteckige Glieder in satiniertem Platin mit Goldumrahmung. L 17 cm, B 1,2 cm, 47,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-BraceletFrankreich. 950 Platin. Rivière-Bracelet mit 40 Saphir-Baguetten je ca. 3,5–4 mm, ca. 6 ct. L 18 cm, 21,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
2018Saphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir inSaphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir in Kissenform 5.21 ct, unbehandelt. Entourage und Ringschultern mit kl. Brillanten ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,7 g. CGL Gemstone Report, 2004.See Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler,Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler, gelber Saphir von ca. 4.70 ct, begleitet von 4 Saphir-Carrés von ca. 0.36 ct und 8 kl. Brill. von ca. 0.44 ct. Gr. 55, 5,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021.950 SILVER LAPIS LAZULI & MALACHITE BRACELET.950 SILVER LAPIS LAZULI & MALACHITE BRACELET .950 silver lapis lazuli and malachite bracelet. Size: 8" Weight: 13.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex-Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Spätes Art Déco. GehäuseRolex-Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Spätes Art Déco. Gehäuse Nr. 2429. Handaufzug Rolex Cal. 1401. 950 Platin/750 Weissgold. Elegante Damenuhr. Gehäuse,15 mm Ø. Diamantlunette, 0.10 ct. Plexiglas, versSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold.*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold. 2 runde, silberfarbene Tahitikulturperlen von 11,5 mm . 2 Brillanten von ca. 0.85 ct. H/I-P1. 20 kl. Brillanten ca. 0.16 ct. L 3 cm, 7,1 g. NeuwerSee Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF EN OR, SAPHIR ET DIAMANTSréalisé avec un saphir taillé en coeur pesant environ 23,00/24,00 cts, surmonté d'une branche stylisée en diamants taille marquise et brillant, le saphir accompagné d'unSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750 Gelbgold, tlw. rhodiniert. Pantherköpfe aufgefasst mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1.20 ct, 4 Smaragdaugen und 12 Saphir-Carrés. L 2,5 cm, 15,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Platinum & Diamond Bracelet - 49.7 cttwStunning Platinum & Diamond Bracelet - 49.7 cttw Platinum bracelet (stamped and tested 950 grade) with two brilliant cut round, thirty marquise cut, and eighty-one baguette cut diamonds in two row desSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Platinum & Diamond Bracelet - 50.0 cttwStunning Platinum & Diamond Bracelet - 50.0 cttw Platinum bracelet (stamped and tested 950 grade) with two brilliant cut round, thirty marquise cut, and eighty-one baguette cut diamonds in two row desSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegant Platinum and Sapphire BraceletDESCRIPTION: an elegant bracelet comprised of a platinum 950 foundation, decorated along the link with square cut Natural Ceylon Sapphires amounting to an approx. 4.4cts. The center features a linkedSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORUM ADMIRAL'S CUP, RÈF 01.0064, OR ET ACIER - Vers2010 chronographe en or et acier, diamètre 45mm, réf. 01.0064, N. 2279118, verre saphir, cadran noir, mouvement automatique, bracelet en caoutchouc avec fermoir déployant en acier sign&See Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Love Bracelet 10 Diamonds 18K Yellow Gold & Diamonds Size 17Condition: Like new Brand: Cartier Metal: 18K Yellow gold Gem stone: Diamond Bracelet size: 17 Retail price: $17,950.00 Comes with original box or pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Designer Mexican Sterling Silver Lot Malachite Inlay Necklace and Necklace Bracelet SuiteThis is a vintage designer Mexican sterling silver lot of jewelry including a necklace with malachite inlays and a necklace and bracelet suite. The length of the .950 silver malachite necklace is 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024VACHERONDescription française: VACHERON Montre-bracelet Vacheron Constantin en or blanc 18K, boîtier carré, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants taille rond brillant totalisant approximativement 2.0 ct,See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, SAPHIR ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'un saphir « pain de sucre » pesant cts 9.33 flanqué de diamants taille triangulaire et brillant, poinçon 750, accompagné d'un certificat SSEF 122650 duSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT BRACELET « SCHIAVA » EN OR ET DIAMANTSentièrement orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette poids total 100 cts, poinçon 750, accompagné d'une lettre Poids 237,80 g environ, diamètSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, lesChanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, les pétales sertis de diamants taille brillant, signée, num or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'unSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant entourant 7 rub ébène avec incrustations et finitions enSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Harry Winston Platinum 20 TCW Diamond BraceletVintage Harry Winston apx. 20 TCW Diamond Bracelet in Platinum Designer: Harry Winston Diamond: apx. 20 TCW VVS-VS Clarity / E-F Color Metal: Platinum 950 Weight: 42 grams Size : 6.5" Width: 3.3 mm/25See Sold Price
5 days LeftGet Jewelry Direct LLCArt Deco Style Filigree Bracelet 3 Natural Red Rubyemstones - Sterling Silver$50
Jul 06Most Elite Collections LLCRound Brilliant 12.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, G Color Diamond Platinum Bracelet$825(3 bids)
Jul 13Cain Modern AuctionsBrutalist 950 Silver Bracelet/Cuff by Emilia Castillo, Hand Signed, Mexico 20th Century,$70
2024Miami Auction GalleryNatural No-Heat GIA 13.90cts Sapphire Diamond Platinum Gold Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA ladies' 18ct gold Baume & Mercier quartz bracelet watch,£280