Sold2017SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S,SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S, Cabriolet, Blech, 25 cm, guter Zust., techn. nicht geprüft, ohne Zubehör German Description SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Control-Car 5308 Mercedes Benz 220SWest German. 1950s. Lithographed tin, plastic. Often referred to as the driving school car. Extremely rare to find in complete and mint condition. Marked on box, tires, trunk, and underside. Box: 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN SCHUCO 5308 ELEKTRO CONTROL CAR IN ORIGINAL BOX.A Mercedes 220-S marked "Western Germany" with red open body, tan plastic seats, front and rear bumpers, has steering wheel and control wire. Box is complete and crisp, has battery holder and signals.See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO 5308 S ELEKTRO CONTROL CAR w/ BOXGreat looking Mercedes Benz. All original and looks never played with condition. Comes with all accessories. With Instructions, Insert, and Box. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Control Car 5308Schuco, Control Car 5308, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Control Car 5308, B/O , c9.Schuco Control Car 5308, B/O , c9. Reserve: $639.20 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $45.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $65.00 to anywhere in the world.. CombineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Control Car 5308Schuco, Control Car 5308, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2+, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Elektro Control CarSchuco, Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 SSchuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, 26 cm, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 SSchuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, emblem missingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Elektro Control CarSchuco, Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Fernlenkauto Opel AdmiralSchuco, Elektro remote control car Opel Admiral, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, box C 2+, accessories completely, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO 5308 ELEKTRO MERCEDES BENZ w/ BOXAll original in great shape. Missing control and accessories. Boxed 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, komplett mit Zubehoer, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Kuehler: min. RS, Okt Z 2 (1x mit Tesa geklebt), komplett mit Zubehoer, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Elektro Radio CarSchuco, Electro Radio Cat, W.-Germany, tin, function + engine ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Elektro Radio Car 5710Schuco, Elektro Radio Car 5710, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Razzia Car 5509 Mercedes 190SL Police CarWest German. 1950s. Tinplate, plastic. The white "Police" version is the rarest of the Schuco "Razzia" variants and was only produced for the American market at the time (1958). Marked on box, front bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCToy Lot including Kenner Star Wars Captain Piett, Vintage Electric Remote Control Car with box -$6
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(5) 2000s Assorted Mfg. Black Die-Cast Vehicles-NOS$30
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1993, 96 Kenner/Just Toys Star Wars Action Figs-MIP-NOS$50
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions14 Model Car and Model Airplane Kits-New in Box$110(6 bids)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMilwaukee Road RR Metal Hiawatha Aluminum Passenger Car Sign$1,000