SCIAROTTA LEAF FORM STERLING BOWL
Similar Upcoming Sales
4 Sterling Silver Serving Bowls4 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Handled Divided BonbonFeb 07, 2026Dominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Bowl, Mexican Silver, Unidentified Maker's MarkFeb 07, 2026Silver Tiffany&Co. Ring Olive Leaf Us4.75 925 SterlingFeb 05, 2026Vintage Cofrac Art Ferrier Crystal Bowl Boho Elegance 16.75" L3 days LeftAlvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware5 days LeftAntique 925 Sterling Silver Handmade Floral Basket Bowl 675g3 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marked S. Kirk & SonsFeb 07, 2026Wetzlar Continental .800 Silver Bowl4 days LeftGorham Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 1850-1899 Horned Man 7.5 Inch50 mins LeftBuccellati Villa D'Este Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle with Spout 6 7/8 inchesFeb 03, 2026Reed and Barton Les Six Fleurs Sterling Silver Berry Spoon 9 3/4"Feb 03, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Whiting Sterling Silver Japanese Gravy Ladle 7 1/4 Inches Monogrammed5 days Left1950s Three Crowns Silverplate Leaf Tray