Sold2019Scuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione delScuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione del Battista" olio cm. 115x87See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola emiliana sec.XVII/XVIII "La strage degliScuola emiliana sec.XVII/XVIII "La strage degli innocenti" disegno cm. 36x33See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola napoletana sec.XVII "Cristo che porta laScuola napoletana sec.XVII "Cristo che porta la Croce" olio cm. 48x60See Sold Price
Sold2022olio su tela ".San Paolo Apostolo" ,quiolio su tela ".San Paolo Apostolo" ,qui rappresentato con la spada..Scuola italiana sec XVII cm. 76x57See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVII secolo Adorazione dei Magiolio su tela, W. 186 - H. 233 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta della fine del XVII secolo Enea e Didoneolio su tela, W. 134 - H. 120 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Paesaggi con popolani e turchicoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 116 - H. 73 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVI secolo Ritratto di gentiluomoolio su tela, W. 51,5 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Paesaggi con figurecoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 45 - H. 37 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Veneta, seconda metà XVI sec. - AnnunciazioneOlio su tela, cm. 82,5x102,5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Veneta, XVIII Sec. Maschere di carnevale, figureOlio su tela riportata su tavola, cm. 13,5x13,5 14 dipinti, cornici in legno dorato.See Sold Price
Sold2016Scuola veneta del XVIII secoloScuola veneta del XVIII secolo Ritorno dai campi Olio su tavoletta cm 25x34See Sold Price
Sold2022Zanotto, Francesco - Picture Gallery of the Reg. Accademia Veneta delle Belle ArtiVenice, Giuseppe Antonelli, 1834. In 2 . 2 vols. Large allegorical vignette engraved on copper on the title page of vol. I, text on 2 columns, vignettes and plates designed and engraved by various artSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti"Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 71x73See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta "Scena Biblica" olio cm. 138x178Scuola veneta "Scena Biblica" olio cm. 138x178See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio,Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato cm. 75x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Paesaggio con lavandaieolio su tela, W. 114 - H. 90 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Veneta, XVIII sec. - Madonna con BambinoOlio su tela, cm. 55x45. Sul verso, sul telaio: "G. B. Piazzetta-Ex Collezione Branca- Ex collezione de/ Nobili - Ex collezione Virginia [...]/Vendita Bullrich - menzionata, e menzionato il quadro [..See Sold Price
Sold2023SCUOLA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO, Olio su telaSCUOLA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Scena mitologica Olio su tela Cornice coeva a cassetta in legno dorato e laccato verde. cm 43,5 x 61.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ritratto d’uomoScuola veneta del XVII secolo Ritratto d’uomo Olio su tela cm 68x55See Sold Price
Sold2023ZANOTTO, Francesco (1794-1863). Pinacoteca della Imp.Reg. Accademia veneta delle belle arti. Venice: Giuseppe Antonelli, 1834. An absolutely genuine copy with the editorial gatherings within a portfolio of the first part of Zanotto's Pinacoteca veneta,See Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con SanScuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino" olio, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 100x138See Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina daScuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina da Alessandria" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato cm. 101x126See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of books with 54 pieces, among it e.g. "Borgward" by Schmidt, "Dream Cars" by McDonald€50
Jun 08Potter & Potter Auctions[CONJURING – FRENCH]. [BINDINGS]. Group of 5 volumes. Inclu...$125
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage BERARDOS Portugal SEC. XVII Hand Painted Vase - Signed I Berardos art ceramic pottery vaseCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage wooden spiral bookcase ladder I wooden library stairs I vintage library stepsCA$800
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage metal toolbox with handle | carpenters tool box | tool chest l storage boxCA$20
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage fila X Ferrari Polo Team Shirt | Ferrari Polo Shirt | Formula one Polo | Formula 1 shirtCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage Brass and Iron base and metal pole valet stand with Change, Coat, Jacket, and Pants HoldersCA$240
Jun 15La Shoppe VintagePanavia Tornado British Aircraft airplane model I Panavia ait bac mbb tornado airplaneCA$50(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage ALADDIN model C glass oil lamp | Kerosene lamp | Aladdin oil lamp | Made in the USACA$130
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage postmodern blue AMISCO tubular metal coat stand | 68’’ Height I RARE ICA$300
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageMCM Dumler and Breiden Fat Lava Saturn Vase | Mid-century modern vase two handlesCA$80(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage photo album I velvet and carboard picture album I vintage album picturesCA$40
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage 1977-1979 Star Wars Curtains | Star Wars Window pleaded curtains | 2 piecesCA$40
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique WB Wilson Bohannan Railroad Heart Shaped Brass Padlock I Vintage train lock I vintage lockCA$70
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage blue glass irregular form ashtray | Vintage ashtray | vintage glass tray I trinket dishCA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage LOTTO Juventus F.C. soccer jersey | jersey soccer Juventus fc | Italy Jersey Juventus f.c.CA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage CAMEO carved seashell lamp | vintage shell lamp | Concho shell cameo Victorian woman accentCA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageTall Mid Century Modern Societa Ceramica Toscana Fat Lava Vase | ITALY | Abstract forms MCM vaseCA$130
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageMIKAELA DÖRFEL Menu Twisted Candlesticks holders I White Double - Tango candle holdersCA$160
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique 19th century painted papier-maché lacquered snuff box I Hand painted man counting his goldCA$200