Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechadoANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechado 15, AcrÃlico sobre tela, 86 x 86 cm, Con certificado del artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zárate Nirma, Dominante, 1960Dominante, 1960, Nirma Zárate (Colombia, 1936 - 1999). Óleo sobre lienzo. 96,5 cm x 148,5 cm. Firmado y fechado Nirma Zarate 60 en la parte inferior derecha. Adhesivo al respaldo con t&iSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ Retrato de señora.Firmado y fechado "G. Bacarisas 57". Artist: GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ 1873 Gibraltar 1971 Sevilla Dimensions: 59 x 49 cm Type of Object: Pintura antigua y S. XIX, Pintura contemporánea TeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama".MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama". Dibujo. Firmado y fechado (1892) en el ángulo inferior derecho. 39 x 29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016EL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves deEL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves de Excélsior, Firmado y fechado New York 66 abril, Mixta sobre papel, 31.7 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDITH MARQUEZ (1929) Broadway, 1956 Óleo sobreFirmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Buen estado de conservación con faltas en el marco.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, FirmadoJOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, Firmado y fechado 97, Grabado 62 / 100, 44 x 59.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO, LITOGRAPHY SPADEM 1959 COAPablo Picasso.. TÊTe D'Un Homme. Hermosa Vintage Original. LitografÃA Offset. Certificado De Autenticidad. Sello. EdiciÓN Original En Papel Viejo. Firmado Y Fechado En Placa. Calman LÉVy �See Sold Price
Sold2020ARMENTER, XANOArtist: ARMENTER, XANO - (Las Palmas, 1956) Artwork: End of the game Catalogue raisonné/literature: Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y fechado (87) en el ángulo inferior derecho. Al dorso titSee Sold Price
Sold202020th C. Spanish School. SculptureESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX. "Escultura". Dibujo. Firmado y fechado (30) en el ángulo inferior derecho. 57 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A,SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A, 39 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
2023Insect Child Bronze Sculpture By Sergio HernandezOld Recast is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: "INSECT CHILD"AUTHOR: SERGIO HERNANDEZMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 31 cm x WIDTH 15 cm x DEPTH 6 cmBASE: WIDTH 10 cm X DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2016SERGIO HERNaNDEZ, Escorpiones, Signed, Engraving 19 /SERGIO HERNaNDEZ, Escorpiones, Signed, Engraving 19 / 30, 43 x 87 cm / 16.9 x 34.2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Insect Child Bronze Sculpture By Sergio HernandezOld Recast is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: "INSECT CHILD"AUTHOR: SERGIO HERNANDEZMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 31 cm x WIDTH 15 cm x DEPTH 6 cmBASE: WIDTH 10 cm X DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Print, Sergio HernandezSergio Hernandez (Mexican, b. 1957), Untitled, screenprint with gold leaf, pencil signed lower right, edition 64/100, image: 20.5"h x 29"w, overall (with frame): 23"h x 30.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sergio Hernandez Abstract Oil on PaperSergio Hernandez signed Oil On Paper. Dimensions 23 inches wide x 29 inches high. Art 21 1/2 inches wide x 27 1/2 inches high. Overall Good Condition Please review all photos posted for this listing.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Rafel Soto (Blac et couleur 1990)TÃtulo: Blanc et Couleur 1990.Técnica: Acrilico/madera/metal.Tamaño: 60 x 60 x 12 cm. Firmado y numerado al reverso 3/8.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sergio Hernández, signed Engraving, 2015Artist: Sergio Hernandez (Mexican, 1957) Title: Untitled Date: 2015 Medium: Engraving Image Size: 58.5 x 79 cm. (23 x 31.1 in.) Overall Size: 74.00 x 94 cm. (29.1 x 37 in.) Series: 28/30 Reserve: $1,3See Sold Price
Sold2017SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Plaza naranja, Signed and datedSERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Plaza naranja, Signed and dated 2003, Watercolor on paper, 32 x 50 cm / 12.5 x 19.6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Of the "Popol Vuh" portfolio,SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Of the "Popol Vuh" portfolio, Signed, Aquatint engravings 28 / 40, 20 x 20 cm / 7.8 x 7.8 inches, Pieces: 2See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTONI TÀPIES - "Bois des cerfs", 2003Signed. Firmado y justificado a lápiz 41/90 en la parte inferior Bibliografía: Mariuccia Galfetti "Tapies obra grabada 1995-2011", Erker-Verlag 1975; pag 173-174, nº1611 Dimensions: 38,See Sold Price
BonhamsCartier. A lady's stainless steel automatic calendar wristwatch Pasha, Ref: 2324, Circa 2010£1,200(1 bid)