Sold202419 Piece Tiffany and Company Assembled China Service19 Piece Tiffany and Company Assembled China Service Roosters 1998 to include pitcher, platter, large bowl, four plates, seven mugs Blossom 2001 to include small pitcher, four plates rooster pitcher hSee Sold Price
2022DON RICKLES CRAIG FERGUSON "THE LATE LATE SHOW" GROUPcomprising two inscribed and signed Craig Ferguson books and seven mugs, three of which are signed to Don Rickles; together with a publicity photo;See Sold Price
Sold2021TEN YELLOW WARE DRINKINGS VESSELS.Nineteenth century. All ten have Rockingham glaze, three tumblers and seven mugs. From 4.75"h. to 3"h.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tressemanes & Vogt Limoges and Vienna Cider SetTressemanes & Vogt Limoges and Vienna Cider Set, comprising Cider jug and seven mugs, with six plates, all hand decorated with grapes on the vine by the same hand, on assembled pieces by various factoSee Sold Price
Sold2015McCoy USA Dish Set (31)Eight dinner plates, six b&b plates, seven bowls, seven mugs cream & sugar bowl (sugar bowl has missing lid) and a serving bowl. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024GROUP OF SEVEN CHILDREN'S MUGS.English, late 19th Century. Including "Franklin Maxims", "Reward of Merit", "Prosper Freedom" and others. Varying wear and loss. 3.25" - 2.25"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024Seven Shaving MugsSeven Shaving Mugs Late 19th/Early 20th Century comprising a molded figural example in Rockingham glaze by the E. & W. Bennett Pottery Co. of Baltimore, Maryland; one unmarked earthenware example; thrSee Sold Price
Sold2017ROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN TOBY MUGS SEVENROYAL DOULTON PORCELAIN TOBY MUGS, SEVEN, H 6" - 7":The Royal Doulton Toby Mug collection includes: Yachtsman D6820, Simon the Cellarer with green A mark, Capt Henry Morgan D6467, Robinson Crusoe D653See Sold Price
Sold2021Carol Pongracic Toby Mugs & Eagle Dollhouse MiniaturesCarol Pongracic porcelain seven Toby mugs, average height 1/2", also includes a Pongracic porcelain bald eagleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Warwick Porcealin Tankard and Mug SetEight(8) piece hand painted porcelain tankard set. Comprised of tankard and seven(7) mugs. Decorated with imbibing gent. Marked at the underside; 10.5in.H. x 8in.W.(tankard); 4.25in.H. x 4.25in.W.(mugSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Pewter MeasuresSeven pewter mugs/measures in graduated sizes; No maker marks observed; Size measurements are on on the body of the measures; They range in size from Centilitre to Litre; Measures are in used conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Eight Toby Jugs Royal Doulton One BarringtonEight (8) Toby Jugs/Mugs Seven (7) Royal Doulton Porcelain One (1) Barrington Eisenhower. All signed, named and numbered approperately. Largest measures 7" H x 6-1/2" W x 7-1/2" D Condition: Good condSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Collection: Shaving Mugs & Shaving MirrorComprising seven shaving mugs, many monogrammed, together with an ornate silverplate shaving mirror by Wilcox, as well as brush and cream container. Height of mirror 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017Warwick Porcelain Tankard and Mug SetSeven(7) piece hand painted porcelain tankard set. Comprised of tankard and seven(6) mugs. Decorated with monk. Marked at the underside; 10.5in.H. x 6.75in.W.(tankard); 4in.H. x 4.25in.W.(mugs)See Sold Price
Sold2018German Cider SetThe cider pot measures approx. 13"h to finial. It was made by "Gerz Germany" and comes with seven cider mugs. All items of the set depict German castles.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 7 Large Glass Handled MugsA lot 7 Large Glass Mugs. Seven large mugs with handles. Marked on underside with anchor symbol and USA. Some surface scratches. Measures approx 5 inches tall x 4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Porcelain Disney Snow White & 7 Dwarfs MugVintage Porcelain Disney Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs Mug. The graphics were pressed, while the colors were hand-painted. Made in Japan. Please note, the extra grumpy, Grumpy. The mug is approx 4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectibles Lot incl Rotary Dial Phone , JFK Bank ,Collectibles Lot incl Rotary Dial Telephone , JFK Coin Bank , Disney Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs Mug , Pope CollectiblesSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Collection of Seven Ceramic Toby MugsA Collection of Seven Ceramic Toby Mugs 18th Century and Later Height of tallest 10 1/4 inches. This lot is located in Chicago. Property from a Private Collection Provenance: (Example with green coatSee Sold Price
SoldSeven Staffordshire Frog Mugs England, 19th century,Seven Staffordshire Frog Mugs England, 19th century, one transfer-printed with portraits of Jenny Lind flanking the coat of arms of the Prince of Wales, two spotted frogs to interior walls, lg. 6 1/4;See Sold Price
Sold2022Hunting Dog Tankard and Mugs Set Seven PieceAntique porcelain hunting dogs tankard and mug set. Includes one large pitcher and six mugs. Tankard and mugs do have paint chips, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold202212in Holland Mold Ceramic Mug and Seven Roads to Hell Book12in Holland Mold Ceramic Mug and Seven Roads to Hell BookSee Sold Price