Signed Albert Rousseau Silkscreen Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph XXe Siecle 1974Alberto Magnelli Original Woodcut 1938 for XXe siecle"JOHNNY FRIEDLAENDER UNTITLED" LITHOGRAPHFeb 15, 2026Luca Alinari- SIlkscreen on Paper "Paesaggio in Blu"Feb 05, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph3 hrs LeftGeorges Lambert Lithograph Signed NumberedFeb 05, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Maurice de Vlaminck Vallee de l'Avre lithograph signed3 days LeftMAURICE BUFFET (1909-2000) LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED BOATS AT LOW TIDE WITHFeb 05, 2026Jan Voss (Germany) 1982 Signed Original Etching Print ED50 Framed2 days LeftMeistermann, GeorgJose Luis Caballero Untitled Lithograph VI/XXV Limited Edition Art6 days LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026French Louttre B (Marc-Antoine Bissiere) Signed Lithograph 51/ 60 Large EmbossedFeb 14, 2026Debra Van Tuinen Vintage Framed 1981 American Lithograph "Red Brick Street 1"Feb 15, 2026Baumeister, Willi