(signed) Bonney, "Eucalyptus Patterns" - 21" x 17"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Melbourne Hardwick (MA,Canada,1857-1916) watercolor painting antiqueMar 01, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Antique Original Drawing House, Forest, Trees, Landsape signedHelen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Andre Gisson (French,NY,CT,1921-2003) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Jose Pancetti, (1902-1958) Bahia Old Brazilian Oil Painting4 days LeftHelen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Vintage Scenic Oil On Canvas "House Next To Tree"5 days LeftOil painting Forest landscape Unknown artistRon Williams (TN,1947-2016) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Robert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - Arbres roux - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 06, 2026