Sold2023Signed CHIPITA Woven Beaded 925 Sterling Silver Bead BraceletSigned CHIPITA Woven Beaded 925 Sterling Silver Bead Bracelet Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed RB Sterling Lapis Lazuli Bead BraceletItem Details: sterling silver lapis lazuli beaded bracelet | Measurement: 7 inch – 8.5 inch length, 4.5mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 RB | Weight in grams: 11.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic ESTATE David Yurman Elements Sterling Silver Black Onyx Hematite Beaded braceletSTAMPED: copyright symbol c, D.Y. David Yurman 925. *MATCHING NECKLACE IS ALSO IN THIS AUCTION*DETAILS: AUTHENTIC David Yurman signed, Assorted pattern large sterling beads- hammered, swirl and smoothSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co sterling silver bead bracelet #190measures: 7" Long by 10mm wide signed: tiffany & co 925 condition: greatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Designer Sterling Silver Graduating Bead Wrap BraceletThis bracelet can fit a 6.5-7.5” wrist. Beads range from 6-14mm round and is signed 925 with Carolyn Pollack signature.See Sold Price
Sold2021B. Kieselstein Cord Sterling Necklace and BraceletDesigner signed "B. Kieselstein Cord" 1998 925 substantial sterling silver bead necklace with heart pendant and toggle closure. Includes matching bracelet with approximate .20 ctw diamond in heart desSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver .925 10mm Ball Bead BraceletA Genuine Tiffany & Co. Bracelet That Is Fully Hallmarked And Signed By The Maker Jewelry Type: Bracelet Materials: .925 Sterling Silver Hallmarks/Signatures: Signed Tiffany and Co. 925 <See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Chunky turquoise toggle braceletSIGNED/ STAMPED: LA 925. DETAILS: Beautiful polished natural chunky turquoise toggle bracelet with sterling silver beads and toggle end in geometric design. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 7.5" long. Stones measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miansai Sterling Silver Rope BraceletMiansai navy blue rope bracelet with sterling silver beads and clasp. Signed and marked 925 on clasp. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Total weight including rope .47 ozt. Some surface wear consisteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Bucci Italian Sterling Silver BraceletSigned Carolina Bucci Italian 925 Sterling silver bracelet. Marked on closure. Comprised of blue woven fabric and sterling chains. Approx. 6.5L x 2W in. Luxury Estate Jewelry, Jewelry, luxury fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 8B. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET WITH 3 STATIONS - LAPIS LAZULI BEADS. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. WOVEN CHAIN. Size: Medium to Large. Bracelet: 7" + 0.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Scroll Bead Ring Size 9Modeled in the style of Margot de Taxco. This Handcrafted ring features a scroll and beaded pattern. Retains its patina. Signed with the number 5887 and eagle 16. Tests / tested positive for silver. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE LOIS HILL Solid braided, beaded scroll Signed Sterling Silver Toggle BraceletHANG TAG SIGNED: LOIS HILL 925 heavy braided rope toggle bracelet and beaded scroll large round rings toggle ring and bar. All in classic LOIS HILL design. Sterling Silver Bracelet. 5.6mm thick. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 8B.CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELETWITH 3 STATIONS - LAPIS LAZULI BEADS. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. WOVEN CHAIN. Size: Medium to Large. Bracelet: 7" + 0.75" ExSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Jade Beaded Bracelet w Violet Jade &Title: Sterling Silver Jade Beaded Bracelet w Violet Jade & CZs Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade Beads, Violet Jade & Cubic Zirconia Carat Weights: BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three Stranded Jade & Black Onyx Beaded Bracelet w CZs,Title: Three Stranded Jade & Black Onyx Beaded Bracelet w CZs, Jade & Garnet Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade & Black Onyx Beads, Cubic Zirconia, Jade & GarSee Sold Price
Sold2019AGI 925 STERLING SILVER LIQUID BEADED BRACELETLovely multi strand liquid silver bracelet with liquid strands broken up by tiny delicate beads. Great condition. 6.5" in length. 7.4 grams total weight. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2023Suarti Bali BA Sterling Silver Yellow Mother Of Pearl Round Beaded PendantSIGNED: BA INDONESIA 925. DETAILS. Gorgeous rings of sterling silver beads surround the large yellow mother of pearl stone. Bale has rows of beaded sterling silver. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 1.75" long. 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Woven Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed IBB, 1980'sVintage Sterling Silver Woven Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed IBB, 1980's. It is appx. 9.5mm wide - it has a woven center with a silver beaded edge on both sides. Box clasp with a side lock. It is markedSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG PAUL & CO STERLING SILVER BEAD NECKLACE 18"VTG PAUL & CO STERLING SILVER BEAD NECKLACE 18" - VINTAGE PAUL & CO. MULTICOLORED BEADED NECKLACE - STERLING SILVER DRAGON CLASP- SIGNED "PAUL & CO."- STAMPED "925" ON DRAGON-SHAPED CLASP- CLASPS WEIGSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletA designer John Hardy bracelet. Features a triple strand of woven sterling silver with the closure embellished with 18k gold. Measures 20mm wide. Fits up a 7" wrist. Marked and signed JH 925 18k. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022925 STERLING SILVER & BLACK ONYX CUFF BRACELETEstate sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed JFG, likely Guadalajara, Mexico, set with navette form black onyx, spaced by silver beads, interior: approx 6"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, 0.94ozt (inclusive ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Beaded BraceletThis bracelet is 7” long with 7mm black stone beads, 4mm agate stones, and 2mm flat citrine stones. It weighs 19.6 grams and it is stamped and tested to be 925 sterling silver.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Beaded Toggle Bracelet, Ralph Laurel RLL, 7.5", Toggle Clasp, 1990's, Unisex$30
4 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresIntricately Woven 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Elaborate Engraving$270
May 16Weatherham Estate TreasuresIntricately Woven 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Elaborate Engraving$270
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"See Sold Price