Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Multi Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Multi Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise, jet inlay. 15g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Indian Sterling Turquoise & Coral Ring signedNative American Navajo Indian sterling silver coral and turquoise ring. Nice and heavy, 16g. Beautiful design surrounding stones. Artisan signed RJ. Ring size 10.5. Turquoise stone has a crack. FREE DSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2021ALVIN JOE WIDE BAND TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 10SOUTHWESTERN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO PIECE SIGNED "AJ NAVAJO STERLING" FOR ALVIN JOE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. STONE APPEARS TO BE FROM CERRILLOS MINE. CENTER AREA 1.25" X 1". MAN'S RING SIZE 10. WEIGHSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Native American SignedStunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of weaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 9 Sterling L.Phenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 mine turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 9. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 8 Sterling L.Phenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 mine turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 8. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 9 SterlingPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 mine turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 9. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 9 Sterling L.Phenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 mine turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 9. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo White Buffalo Turquoise Coral Statement Ring SzPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous White Buffalo, Number 8 turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 8. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo White Buffalo Turquoise Coral Statement Ring SzPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous White Buffalo, Number 8 turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 8. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise White Buffalo Coral Ring SzPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous White Buffalo, Number 8 turquoise, and coral cobble stone inlay statement ring in size 9.5. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Turquoise Coral 925 Ring Size 11Ring: Navajo Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise Coral Size: 11 Weight: 10.34 grams Signed: No Good condition, medium wear, patina, resizing area is uneven. This lot qualifies forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Native American Turquoise Ring 10-1/4Ring: Navajo Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise and Coral Size: 10.25 Weight: 17.63 grams Signed: No Good condition, medium wear, patina, resizing at the base is uneven. This lotSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 10Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Claw Ring by Frank Smiley, Size 10, hallmarked FS and stamped sterling, 17.63g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverNative American Navajo Handmade | Sterling Silver |Turquoise and Coral Stone | Spencer | Ring size: 10.25 | Native American Navajo Southwest Indian JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2021WIDE BAND NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ10SIGNED "NAVAJO STERLING" UNKNOWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTIST. LEAF DESIGN ON SIDES. RING SIZE 10. WIDTH IS TAPERED 3/4" - 5/8". WEIGHS 12.3 GRAMS TOTAL MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingHere is an awesome 1950s Native American Navajo Sterling Silver with Turquoise and Coral Stone Ring. It is a size 10 1/2. The face measures 1 inch long X 3/4 inch wide. It has a blueish green TurquoisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise CoralHere is a fantastic Mid Century Native American Navajo Sterling Silver with Turquoise and Coral Stones Ring. It is a size 10.5. The face platform is large measuring 1 inches long X 1/2 inch wide. It hSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 8Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Size 8, measures 1.25'' x 1'', 10.3g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNavajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 10. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Signed, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this spectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise & coral cluster statement ring size 10.5.This fabulous ring features a traditional statement Navajo clusterSee Sold Price
1 day LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(6) Zuni and Navajo inlaid sterling rings and bill clip$100(1 bid)
1 day LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(8) Sterling and silver tone jewelry pieces and buckle$130(3 bids)
Featured6 days LeftR&H AuctionQuentin Quam Sterling Silver Multi-Stone Inlay Cardinal Ring$275(2 bids)
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Men's Red Corel Black Onyx$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 2 Sterling Southwestern Rings, Sz. 8, Abalone & Green Stone, 1960's-1970's$40
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10See Sold Price