Silver Plated Small Sugar Scuttle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Silver Plate Serving Bowl With HandlesFeb 13, 2026UNUSUAL ANTIQUE SILVER GRAVY BOAT, 1892Feb 07, 2026Silver-Plated Petal Form Bowl5 days LeftThree Piece Sterling Silver GroupFeb 21, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026ENGLISH GEORGE III STERLING SAUCE BOATFeb 22, 2026George II Silver Gravy Boat, Mark of Benjamin WestFeb 12, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026A silver wine funnelMexican Sterling Silver Wine EwerFeb 12, 2026George V Sterling Silver Sauceboat6 days LeftA SILVER PLATED BEE HONEY POT. 14 cm wide.Feb 10, 2026Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), Denmark. Art deco / funkis sauce jug in sterling silver with handle inVintage Silver Plated Water PitcherFeb 17, 2026Antique Christian F Heise Sterling Silver Sauce Cream Bouillion Ladle Denmark 1931