Silver Plated Small Sugar Scuttle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Silver Plate Sugar Dish With ScoopFeb 16, 2026Vintage Silver Plate Serving Bowl With HandlesFeb 13, 2026UNUSUAL ANTIQUE SILVER GRAVY BOAT, 1892Feb 07, 2026Silver-Plated Petal Form Bowl5 days LeftThree Piece Sterling Silver GroupFeb 21, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026ENGLISH GEORGE III STERLING SAUCE BOATFeb 22, 2026George II Silver Gravy Boat, Mark of Benjamin WestFeb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026A silver wine funnelGeorge V Sterling Silver Sauceboat6 days LeftA SILVER PLATED BEE HONEY POT. 14 cm wide.Feb 10, 2026Mexican Sterling Silver Wine EwerFeb 12, 2026Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), Denmark. Art deco / funkis sauce jug in sterling silver with handle inVintage Silver Plated Water PitcherFeb 17, 2026