Sold2020LOT OF ASSORTED COSTUME AND FASHION JEWELRYLOT OF ASSORTED COSTUME AND FASHION JEWELRY ~ LOT INCLUDES: RED CRYSTAL HEART PENDANT AND STRETCH BRACELET, SEVERAL FAUX PEARL PIECES, FAUX TURQUOISE EARRINGS, CLEAR AND SILVER TONE METAL BEAD WRAP BRSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heart & Owl Motif Charm Bracelet, JewelryA silver tone metal chain charm bracelet decorated with heart form charms, owl form charms, and geometric shapes. Primarily red, pink, and silver hues. Charms are crafted from composite materials. BraSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jade Bracelet - 10 mm Pink, Red, Green, White BeadsWatermelon jade bead bracelet, with 10 mm Pink, Red, Green & White Beads on an elastic band, with a silver tone heart bead. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Gold Tone Heart BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER, GOLD TONE HEART BRACELET THAT MEASURES 7 3/4" LONG FROM THE CLASP, 1/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 14.4g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver & Enamel Red Heart BraceletSterling Silver & Enamel Red Heart Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures just under 2.75 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Black Gemstone 3pc SetSilver and Gold tone set with Black Gemstones and Marcasite. Necklace chain length is 28", Pendant is 1"x .5". Pierced earrings match the necklace and silver tone heart marcasite bracelet is 7".See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Red Enamel Heart Link BraceletSterling silver red enamel heart link bracelet with toggle clasp | Measurement: 7" long, 9mm thick | Weight: 17.8 grams | Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow Gold Child's ID BraceletEngraved Marylane Burry, Together with childs silver tone and turquoise bangle bracelet, two gold tone link bracelets, childs ID bracelet monogrammed MB, silver tone heart pendant on bracelet engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise, Beaded and South Western Jewelry and JewelryNice grouping of turquoise chunk bracelets, mutli-stone charm bracelet, beaded jewelry, silver tone bracelets, heart pendant probably sterling but untested and more. In good condition, see photos. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling and Red Spiny Shell BraceletBeautiful Native American Navajo Sterling Silver and Red Spiny Shell Heart Bracelet, inside measures 6'' which includes opening x 1''W, hallmarked JNP and stamped sterling, 19.06g in total wt. This piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 2 Resin Bracelets With Silver Tone Hearts(1) gray resin bracelet with Silver Stone heart accents magnetic closure 3". (1) black resin bracelet with silver tone heart accents magnetic closure 3".See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Boucher rhinestone jewelry groupingVintage Boucher rhinestone jewelry grouping, includes silver tone bracelet with red and clear rhinestones, 7'" long x 3/4" wide, silver tone bracelet with clear stones, 7" long x 7/8" wide (minor stonSee Sold Price
Sold2018VARIOUS TURQUOISE JEWELRY - BRACELET-EARRINGS-BEADVARIOUS TURQUOISE JEWELRY - TURQUOISE BEAD STRETCH BRACELET WITH SILVER TONE HEART - PAIR OF BARSE TURQUOISE EARRINGS - TURQUOISE BEAR PENDANT AND 6 VARIOUS SIZE TURQUOISE ROUND BEADSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari & Estate Jewelry CollectionTrifari signed silver tone bracelets and red earrings, Coro rhinestone brooch, pot metal brooch and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022Trifari, Coro, and Vintage Jewelry CollectionCrown silvertone crystal rhinestone and red bead bracelets signed Trifari, Coro blue rhinestone bracelt, rhinestones, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2019Herme Silver Tone Red White Enamel Clic Clac H BraceletMETAL: Silver Tone Metal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 11.5mm wide. MARKED: Hermes, ST 01 34, Made in France. WEIGHT: 34.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet, 2 Tone - Heart & LinkVintage two-tone sterling silver bracelet is marked 925 and DL. It come with an open box clasp with a safety lock on each side. The bracelet measures 7.5" x 9mm width. The bracelet weighs 10.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari & Estate Vintage JewelrySampling includes Trifari signed silver tone floral brooch, red Bakelite wide bangle bracelet, mid century "K. Denne" Danish enamel bracelet, earrings, brooches, pearl style tassel necklace and more.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRYConsisting of a gold tone heart bracelet, a deco silver tone pin w/ faux carnelin, a pair of silver tone clip on bow tie earrings, a Shreiner berry fruit pin, a goldite faux turquoise broach, a gold tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Eclectic Jewelry CollectionGold and silver tone rings, necklaces, and bracelets, red "Esterbrook" pen, plastic salt spoons and more.See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES 'KELLY LOCK CADENA' RED LEATHER BRACELETHermes 'Kelly Lock Cadena' bracelet, red leather strap with silver tone lock and hardware, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 2.75"diam, 25 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Leslie Block Costume Bracelet Earring SetVintage Leslie Block Costume Bracelet Earring Set . A heavy gilt metal ID bracelet with silver tone clip heart inset and matching heart earring. Earrings are approximately a 2 inch drop and bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Brighton Red Stone BraceletBrighton silver tone bracelet set with red stones. Measures approx. 8" long. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our South BrSee Sold Price
Sold202228 PAIRS CLIP/ SCREW ON EARRINGSSILVER TONE, RED, BLACK, RHINESTONES, WHITE, PINK, RED, TELLOW, HEARTS,See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Gemstone Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry White Gold Plated Length 7.5 Inch.$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery5 Whitney Kelly Joan Rivers Nolan Miller Pendants$60
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseJuicy Couture silver tone Heart Crystal Crown Necklace missing 1 stone$8