Sold2021Single Strike Style Mustard (Trainer) Full Art RainbowSingle Strike Style Mustard (Trainer) Full Art RainbowSee Sold Price
Sold2021Single Strike Style Mustard (Trainer) Full ArtSingle Strike Style Mustard (Trainer) Full ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pokemon TCG Battle Styles Single Strike Urshifu V Holo Rare 85/163 Full ArtPokemon TCG Battle Styles Single Strike Urshifu V Holo Rare 85/163 Full ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Single Strike Umbreon V Full Art Pokemon CardSingle Strike Umbreon V Full Art Pokemon CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Single Strike Karen's Conviction Full Art Graded CWTC 9Single Strike Karen's Conviction Full Art Graded CWTC 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Single Strike Urshifu VMAX Full Art Pokemon CardSingle Strike Urshifu VMAX Full Art Pokemon CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Single Strike Urshify V Full Art Pokemon CardSingle Strike Urshify V Full Art Pokemon CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rapid Strike Style Mustard 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles Full Card Holo Ultra Rare 162/163Rapid Strike Style Mustard 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles Full Card Holo Ultra Rare 162/163See Sold Price
Sold2024(14) TCG Pokemon Full Art Trainer, GX, Reverse holo, Eevee* 14 pokemon cards from various sets and years. * Add to your playing decks or complete your master set. * Mustard full art trainer* Wigglytuff GX* League Staff reverse holo* Cute EeveeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(10) TCG Pokemon Rainbow secret rare, Full art trainer, Reverse holo* 10 pokemon cards from various sets and years. * Add to your playing decks or complete your master set. * Pokemon Breeder's Nurturing rainbow secret rare* Hatterene V* Chewtle reverse holoSee Sold Price
Sold2024(31) TCG Pokemon Vmax, Rainbow Secret Rare, Vintage, Full Art Trainer* 31 various pokemon cards from various sets and years. * Alcremie Vmax rainbow secret rare. * Volcanion from Forbidden Light Prizm Rare. * Lapras from Fossil * Cara Liss full art trainer.See Sold Price
Sold2023Peonia Trainer Chilling Reign Rainbow Pokemon Card2021 Peonia Full Art Trainer Chilling Reign 219/198 Secret Rainbow PokemonSee Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 9 FA/ RS Urshifu VMAX Pokemon CardPSA 9 MINT Full Art Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX #170 Secret Rare Battle Styles Pokemon Card. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Art Nouveau STYLE 14kt Gold and DiamondPendant. Art Nouveau STYLE 14kt white gold flower and bow form pendant inlaid with single and full cut diamonds - apparently unmarked. Suspended from a 14kt white gold chain necklace - stamped, "See Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN GRANDFATHER CLOCK ART DECO STYLE C.1920German grandfather clock in the Art Deco style circa 1920. Solid brass movement having Kohler trademark. Strikes on the half and full hour on chime rods. Chime bracket marked Tosca Elite. Matching cloSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold, Ruby, and Diamond Bracelet14K Gold, Ruby, and Diamond Braceletthe Art Deco style bracelet set throughout with French-cut rubies and bead-set full- and single-cut diamonds; 20.37 dwts.; lg. 7 in.Provenance: The Estate of a MancSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lightwood Art Nouveau Style Console with Single DrawerLightwood Art Nouveau Style Console with Single Drawer on Shaped Stretcher Base, 34"h x 35"w x 16"dSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Art Deco Diamond & Sapphire BraceletLadies 14K white gold 2.6mm Art Deco style bracelet featuring 300 single cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.5 carats, Clarity-VS2, Color-H, accented by 192 radiant cut natural sapphires approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO PLATINUM, DIAMOND, & SAPPHIRE BAR BROOCHcentering one round brilliant cut diamond [K/VS2] weighing approximately 0.92 carats total; 104 single and full cut diamonds [G-H/VS1-VS2] weighing approximately 1.40 carats total; 22 round cut and roSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Art Deco platinum, diamond and sapphire broochCirca 1920, centering an old mine cushion-cut diamond gauged at approximately 1.50cts. and graded I-J color and SI clarity surrounded by ninety-two single and full-cut round diamonds totaling approximSee Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum Diamond Solitaire RingCirca 1920's-40's, Art Deco style mount. Mounting with 16 older single-cut diamonds, .16 cts, SI, GH. Larger center European cut diamond. 7.15mm to 7.08mm. Approx. 1.45 cts, J, SI-1. Moderately abradeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Majorelle-style French Art Nouveau curio cabinetA Louis Majorelle-style French Art Nouveau curio cabinetLate 19th centuryThe single-door cabinet with carved and gilt floral decorations with mirrored interior and glass shelves, three interior drawerSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Art Deco Turquoise, Diamond And Gemstone BroochCentering a round cabochon turquoise in a pierced millegrain platinum motif, set throughout with old full and single cut diamonds with calibré cut gemstone flowers and turquoise detailing; total diamSee Sold Price
407 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsMR. BRAINWASH " LIBERTY " RARE AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED POP ART POSTER$2,250
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsGraffiti original sculpture art Spray Paint Can by Nyc street artist PUKE. pop$200
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsHan Vo Sculpture Collection Signed bronze "FEMALE TORSO" Limited Edition 12/150$4,000
4 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Charles Hollis Jones Style Modern Art Deco Lucite Armchairs, Set of Six$300
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55167: Art Deco Diamond, Platinum, White Gold Double-Cl$3,000(1 bid)
Sep 28Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Small Strawser 2011 Folk Art Eagle Carvings.$50(1 bid)
Sep 27International Art Auction GalleryYves Klein French 1928-1962 Beautiful Blue Pigment on Paper Painting in the style of.$100