Sold2022JULIA ROBERTS AND HUGH GRANT SIGNED 8 X 10 (RA COA)JULIA ROBERTS AND HUGH GRANT SIGNED 8 X 10 (RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Grant signed 8 x 10 colour photo in very goodHugh Grant signed 8 x 10 colour photo in very good condition with very small crease on edge. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and canSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hugh Grant and Sarah Jessica Parker signed 10 x 8 inchHugh Grant and Sarah Jessica Parker signed 10 x 8 inch colour photo from Have you heard about the Morgans. Good Condition. All autographs are genuine hand signed and come with a Certificate of AuthentSee Sold Price
Sold2022JULIA ROBERTS AND HUGH GRANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO (RA COA)JULIA ROBERTS AND HUGH GRANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO (RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Hugh Grant signed Notting Hill DVD sleeve Notting HillHugh Grant signed Notting Hill DVD sleeve Notting Hill was a British Romantic Comedy film, made in 1999, for which Grant played a main lead. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Hugh Grant Signed Album Page With 5x7 Photo. Framed.Hugh Grant Signed Album Page With 5x7 Photo. Framed. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £See Sold Price
Sold2022Hugh Grant signed 10x8 colour photo. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate ofHugh Grant signed 10x8 colour photo. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £See Sold Price
Sold2021Actor Hugh Grant signed DVD sleeve from the filmActor Hugh Grant signed DVD sleeve from the film Notting Hill, slight tear in centre. Hugh John Mungo Grant is an English actor. He first received attention for his performances in costume dramas inclSee Sold Price
Sold2023(25) Sign Here Autographs Certified Photos(25) Signed 8x10, certified by Sign Here ... Autographs, including Reeves/Bullock, Montalban/Tattoo, (2) Christopher Reeves, (10) Brad Pitt, Hugh Grant, (3) Dicaprio (one slight smudge)See Sold Price
Sold2016NOTTING HILL: JULIA ROBERTS/HUGH GRANT SIGNED PHOTO.Rare promo photo of Julia Roberts and Hugh Grant in the film Notting Hill. Signed by both Julia Roberts and Hugh Grant. Condition Report: Very good. Dimensions: 10x8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gentlemen Matthew McConaughey Signed PosterAutographed by:Matthew McConaughey, Charlie Hunnam, Michelle Dockery, Henry Golding, Hugh Grant, Jeremy StrongSize: 24" x 36"Code:P37433Unframed Vertified and Excellent ConditionPlease kindly read ourSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jaeden Martell Autograph Signed IT PosterCategory: Autograph CollectiblesSize: Width 24 inches x Height 36 inchesAutograph Includes: Jaeden Martell, Jeremy Ray Taylor, Sophia Lillis, Finn Wolfhard, Chosen Jacobs, Jack Dylan Grazer, Wyatt OleSee Sold Price
Sold2022IT Poster Bill Skarsgard Autographed AutographedCategory: Autographed Collectibles Excellent Condition Autographed:Andy Muschiett, Jaeden Martell, Jeremy Ray Taylor, Sophia Lillis, Finn Wolfhard, Chosen Jacobs, Jack Dylan Grazer, Wyatt Oleff, BillSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Autographed Memorabilia - Celebritiesincludes: Hugh Grant, letter from James Arness, Julia Roberts, Alan JAckson, etc as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Houseboat signed soundtrack LPA scarce soundtrack LP to the film signed by stars Cary Grant and Sophia Loren with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Land Grant Dated 1810 Issued to Hugh BallasLand grant dated 1810 issued to Hugh Ballas for a property described as “Primrose Bower” in Catawissa Township, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania. Signed by John Cochrane, Secretary of tSee Sold Price
Sold2019"THE PRIDE and the PASSION" Cast Signed SoundtrackRare hand-signed "The Pride and The Passion" (1957) original soundtrack album by the one and only FRANK SINATRA (1915-1998), Cary Grant (1904-1986) and the lovely Sophia Loren. Comes with independentSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Conte Crayon on Paper Moose Drawing by Bob KuhnLandscape with moose crayon on paper signed l.r. 10.75 x 14 inches unframed Overall good condition. Provenance: This lot comes with a hand written note from Bob Kuhn to a Hugh stating that this conteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hall of Famers Pyrographic Baseballs (44)A collection of (44) pyrographic wood baseballs of past Hall of Famers. This lot includes Honus Wagner, Luke Appling, Nellie Fox, Robin Roberts, Jimmie Foxx, Hugh Jennings, Nolan Ryan and more. BasebaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sophia Loren, Natalie Wood Vintage Photos (10)Sophia Loren and Natalie Wood photos from the Robert Osborne collection All are undated and resemble photos printed pre-release of movies, exact year of printing unknown.VG-EX/EX condition. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hugh Kepets Color Lithograph [Still Life, Boston]Hugh Kepets (Massachusetts, Ohio b. 1946) signed color lithograph. Signed and dated 'Kepets 75' in pencil lower right. Number '64/80' in pencil lower center. Title 'West End I' in pencil lower left. MSee Sold Price
Sold2019Alfred Hugh Fisher Etching [Sleeping Cat]Alfred Hugh Fisher (United Kingdom 1867 - 1945) etching. Signed by artist in pencil lower right. Artist name in plate lower left. Title 'My Cat Snow' in pencil lower left. Inscribed 'To dear Julius KoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hugh Kepets AquatintHugh Kepets pencil signed aquatint. Signed in pencil 'Kepets' lower right. Titled 'Met Gates II'', aquatint in colors, 1984, signed in pencil, edition of 250, the Print Club of Cleveland publication NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sophia Loren (4) Signed PhotosFour (4) Sophia Loren signed photos. Includes three (3) 10 in. x 8 in. color photos and a black and white publicity photo. Beckett Certificate of Authenticity number - BA91907; BA 91908; BA91906; BA90See Sold Price