Sold2021ChandelierChandelier, six lights, type Versailles, with columns and crystal spiders, and spiders in caramel colour. 62 x 46 cm. Araña seis luces tipo Versailles, con columnas y caireles en cristal, y caireSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsPinch ring in 18 K yellow gold with two diamonds of 0.15 ct approx each and white gold mounts. Gross weight 3.2 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo tipo pellizco con dos brillantes de 0.15 ct aprox. cadaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LLADRO "Thoroughbred horse", 1987.Porcelana biscuit con sello de Lladró y número de serie 373. Serie 1/1000 con certificado. Escultor Francisco Catalá y Vicente Navarro diseñador. Con base de madera. Perfecto estado. AlturSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lotto di due macchine fotografiche Kodak Folding CameraLotto di due macchine fotografiche Kodak Folding Camera1. Kodak Folding Pocket Automatic No. 1, Folding Camera di tipo pieghevole con formato pellicola 116, produzione dal (c.a. 1905-1915).2. Kodak FoSee Sold Price
Sold2022NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT 66"NANDO MURIO SERIGRAPH POSTER PRINT | MEXICO MEXICAN GRAPHIC ART DESIGN-SIGNED IN PENCIL NUMBERED 2 / 100-SIN TITULO, FIRMADA, CON SELLO-STAMPED AND SIGNED BY MASTER PRINTER -37" X 26" APPROX- VERY GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Calice in argento del tipo d'uso quotidiano, con piedeCalice in argento del tipo d'uso quotidiano, con piede circolare bombato, fusto a balaustro e sottocoppa, modanati; coppa in argento dorato. Ducato di Milano, sec. XVIII, bottega all'insegna del 'CarcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro giallo e bianco 18 kt con diamantiAnello in oro giallo e bianco 18 kt con lavorazione tipo Buccellati impreziosito da diamanti.Misura ITA 13Misura USA 6 1/2 5.60 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 50 Pesos 1985 Replacement CyCColombia 50 Pesos 1985 Reposicion CyC, sello del club en Medellin CyC, raro en Reposicion y mas con el selloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 50 Pesos 1985 Replacement CyCColombia 50 Pesos 1985 Reposicion CyC, sello del club en Medellin CyC, raro en Reposicion y mas con el selloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia 5 Pesos 1981 Sello CyC 2019Colombia 5 Pesos 1981 Sello CyC 2019, con el sello del club en Medellin CyC E:9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023BUCCELLATI - Spilla in oro rosso, con tipicaBUCCELLATI - Spilla in oro rosso, con tipica lavorazione a tessuto a guisa di fiore con incassato un quarzo citrino arancione di forma rotonda taglio misto. Reca firma estesa M. Buccellati. DimensioniSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K yellow gold ring18 K yellow gold ring with interlocking section, Cartier. Weight 5 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo con sección entrelazada tipo Cartier. Peso 5 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet 18 K gold and diamondsTennis style bracelet in 18 K yellow gold with forty-nine small diamonds. Length 160 mm. Gross weight 8.5 gr. Pulsera tipo tennis en oro 18 K amarillo con cuarentainueve pequeños brillantes. LargoSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsPinch ring in 18 K yellow gold with two small diamonds of 0.20 ct approx. each. Gross weight 2 gr. Anillo tipo pellizco en oro 18 K amarillo con dos pequeños brillantes de 0.20 ct aprox. cada uno.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco bar brooch in white and yellow goldArt Deco bar brooch in white and yellow gold with eight diamonds and sixteen baguette-cut reconstituted sapphires. Gross weight 2.5 gr. Prendedor art decó tipo barra en oro blanco y amarillo con ocSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K yellow gold bar brooch18 K yellow gold bar brooch with spherical coral of 11 mm diameter. Inscription "28-6-40" engraved on the back. Gross weight 4.5 gr. Prendedor tipo barra en oro 18 K amarillo con coral esférico deSee Sold Price
Sold2020Linhof Folding Camera Rara Folding Camera di tipoLinhof Folding CameraRara Folding Camera di tipo pieghevole per lastre formato 6.5x9 cm. Con mirino ottico pieghevole e piano frontale basculabile a tre movimenti. Dotata di ottica Carl Zeiss Jena ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. With Strauch jewellery punch. Width 27 mm. Weight 81 gr. Pulsera tipo brazalete articulada en oro 18 K amarillo. Con punzón de la joyerÃa Strauch. AnchoSee Sold Price
Sold2016PIECE OFFICIEL MIGNON, FRANCIA, SECONDA META' DEL XIXcassa tipo 'Cannell' in bronzo dorato e cesellato a motivi floreali, quadrante in porcellana decorato alla maniera di Sevres, con indici in XII, ai lati e al retro placche in porcellana con figure femSee Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold earringsPair of sculpted "rose" clip type earrings in 18 K yellow gold, each with a small central diamond. Total weight 9 gr. Par de caravanas tipo clip esculturadas "rosas" en oro 18 K amarillo, con un pequeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dalí – "Retrato de Mary Sigall".lithography poster signed a mano y con numeración romana. Papel BFK Rives Francia, con un gramaje entre 200/250 grs. Marca al agua de Rives infinito (se produce después de 1984). Sello seco de la fuSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsPanter type ring in 18 K yellow and white gold with eight small diamonds. Gross weight 4.6 gr. Anillo tipo Panter en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con ocho pequeños brillantes. Peso bruto 4.6 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Curt Bentzin Gorlitz Primarflex Macchina fotografica diCurt Bentzin Gorlitz PrimarflexMacchina fotografica di origine Tedesca. Una SLR che utilizza lastre oppure formato pellicola di tipo 120. Dotata di ottica rara J. H. Dallmeyer, London con matricola n�See Sold Price
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.GIACOMO BALLA (Torino 1871-Roma 1958) Progetto per paralume con il motivo "Equilibrio Spaziale"€9,000
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.MARIO SIRONI (Sassari 1885-Milano 1961) Composizione con paesaggio urbano€7,000
Jun 05Market AuctionsPedro Friedeberg "Ciudad De Un Millon Con 25 Huevos Duros" Silkscreen$400(1 bid)