Sold2023Marklin, 4 Personen- und GepackwagenMarklin, 4 Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 4 Personen- und GepackwagenwagenMarklin, 4 Personen- und Gepackwagenwagen 18740, 18070 & 18080, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon,GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon, mineral water, beer carriage, banana car, small animal transporter, very good condition German Description GROSSMANN Spur 0, 4 Teile, 2-achsige GüSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung)Marklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen (1x mit Inneneinrichtung), Germany VK, Spur 0, 21,5 cm, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Personenzug, Spur 0bestehend aus: Dampflok, 2 Personen- und 1 Packwagen, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen,FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen, 2- und 4-achsig, 5070/71/72, 5267, 5285, neuw., Orig.-Kart German Description FLEISCHMANN H0, 6-tlg., Personen- und Güterwagen, 2- und 4-achSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 WagenMarklin, 3 Wagen, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und SpeisewagenMarklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. 2 Häuser mit Steindach, Baum, Fuhrwerk, 2 Lastenwagen, 4 Tiere und 11 Figuren. Total 21 Teile. H 6–20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 6 Hochbord- und NiederbordwagenMarklin, 6 Hochbord- und Niederbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-RingUm 1900. Platin/Rotgold. Saphirkissen ca. 0.80 ct mit 2 grösseren Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.90 ct und 6 kleinen Altschliff-Diamanten. Gr. 54, 4,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Entourage stud earrings with sapphire and diamonds14 ct white gold, each one approx. 2.3 or approx. 1.6 ct sapphire in faceted oval cut, each 16 approx. 0.015 ct brilliant-cut diamonds, prong setting, very good ageappropriate condition, height 1.4 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech,Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech, untersch. Hersteller, bespielt German Description Spur 0, 7 Teile, 6 Personen-, 1 Güterwagen, Blech, untersch. Hersteller, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 2 pieces, 1753, 4-axled MitropaMÄRKLIN track 0, 2 pieces, 1753, 4-axled Mitropa sleeping car, 1752, 4-axled Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 2 Teile, 1753, 4-achsiger Mitropa SchlafwaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1753, 4-axled MitropaMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1753, 4-axled Mitropa sleeping car, 1754, 4-axled baggage coach, used German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Spur 0, 1753, 4-achsiger Mitropa-Schlafwagen, 1754, 4-achsiger GeSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2,ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2, passend zu Spur 0, 5,5 cm German Description ELASTOLIN Konv. 6 Teile, Bahnhofsfiguren, Zust. 2, passend zu Spur 0, 5,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold20192 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and2 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and restored items, Swiss railcar, 4-axled, optical good condition German Description 2 Teile Spur 0, für MÄRKLIN-System, Umbau u. Restaurierungsst�See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl.MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl. überarbeitet, 2 Inneneinrichtungen, L: 20,5 cm, mit 4 Figuren, 3 Teile Celluloid-Fenster German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, GepäckwagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Märklin-Triebwagen "Roter Pfeil" RP 1293Deutschland, 1936–1940. Blech, farbig lackiert. Spur 0. 4-achsig. Nr. RP 12930, rot. In Gold beschriftet: "SBB - CFF" und "3". Stirnlampen mit elektrischer Beleuchtung (1 Glühlämpchen fehlt). 1 beSee Sold Price
393 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA heart-shaped and diamond-set 18ct gold pendant with 18ct gold chainSee Sold Price
BonhamsDutch School (17th Century) Still Life with Fruit, Game, a Pie, and a Boy Holding a Rabbit (fram...$1,300
BonhamsWOLF KAHN (American/German, 1927-2020) Blue Sky, Blue River (framed 43.8 x 69.2 x 3.8 cm (17 1/4...$11,000
4 days LeftHeritage Auctions67002: Fada Radio and Electric Company (American, est. $650(4 bids)
May 26Clark's Auction CompanyGroup Of Military & Hunting Knives, Including M16 Bayonet And Smith & Wesson$90(3 bids)
BonhamsLEO POLITI (American, 1908-1996) Two Seated Women (framed 48.0 x 49.5 x 2.0 cm (18 7/8 x 19 1/2 ...$260(2 bids)
BonhamsJACQUES BOUYSSOU (French, 1926-1997) A Pair of Beach Scenes: Le Sable Blanc and Les Mouettes, No...$240(1 bid)
834 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Custom 14k Gold 11 Stick Pin Gemstone Pearl Tiara Crown Brooch$140(2 bids)
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanLouis Wain (English, 1860-1939) Futurist Cat Max Emanuel & Co.$750(1 bid)