2019RETURN OF THE JEDI, STAR WARS - original printing,Original poster, approx. 80 x 60cm. Perfect condition. UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold20221983 Return of the Jedi Movie Poster1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi #830013 one sheet movie poster, lightsaber version, original printing 47" (height) x 21 (length)See Sold Price
Sold2017STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI 1983 ORIGINAL posterSTAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI 1983 ORIGINAL 8x10 STILL PHOTO SET HARRISON FORD Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum.See Sold Price
Sold2020Star Wars: Return of the Jedi (1983) Hat, PromotionalsStar Wars: Return of the Jedi (1983) Original Hat and Promotional Credits Booklet Approx dimensions: hat: 5 in H; booklet: 11 in H x 8.5 in W. From the 20th Century Fox Production of Star Wars: ReturnSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Noriyoshi Ohrai Original Sketch Collection (Factory-Sealed),A factory-sealed collection of posters illustrated by Noriyoshi Ohrai. The booklet containing five designs by Ohrai, including a print of his famed "Starfall" artwork, was sold directly to the JapanesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi Bib Fortuna Vintage Original Carded FigureKenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi Bib Fortuna Vintage Original Carded Figure, 3 ¾ inches mint, factory sealed bubble (yellowed) tiny dent to side of bubble, un-punched 77 backed card, in verySee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars Return of the Jedi Klaatu Action Figure in Original BoxNew in original packaging. Kenner 1983. Package measures 9 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars Return of the Jedi Weequay Action Figure in Original BoxNew in original packaging. Tape residue on front of package. Kenner 1983. Package measures 9 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Y Wing VehicleVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Y Wing Vehicle with original booklet, appears to be complete with launching rocket. In good condition. You are bidding at a live sale. Please Read the terms and coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Twelve Star Wars Return of the Jedi MugsTwelve Star Wars Return of the Jedi Mugs by Sigma in original boxes (1983). Lot consists of two Darth Vader mugs, two Luke Skywalker, four Chewbacca mugs, two Yoda mugs and one each of Gamorrean GuardSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Speeder BikeVintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi Speeder Bike Vehicle with original booklet. In good condition. You are bidding at a live sale. Please Read the terms and conditions. We are offering scheduled pickSee Sold Price
Sold2017ORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi FiguresORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi Figures PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL FIGURES HAVE BACK DAMAGE WHERE THE STAR WARS POINT HAS BEEN REMOVED OR CUT OUT Lando Calrissian 77 figure back, R2D2 65 figure bSee Sold Price
Sold2017ORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi FiguresORIGINAL (5) 1983 Star Wars Return of Jedi Figures PLEASE NOTE ALL FIGURES HAVE BACK DAMAGE (STAR WARS POINT HAS BEEN REMOVED) Leia no back damage but bubble is starting to come off package, Lando CalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 - Awesome Limited Edition Lithograph - Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 / Awesome Limited Edition Lithograph / Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 / Awesome Limited Edition Lithograph / Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 - Awesome Limited Edition Lithograph - Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 / Awesome Limited Edition Lithograph / Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2019Original Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph11 x 14 / Awesome Limited-Edition Lithograph / Comes with Original Presentation FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2018STAR WARS RTOJ CAST AUTOGRAPHED MOVIE POSTEROriginal Star Wars Return of the Jedi Movie Poster Signed by the cast of the movie. Comes with Collector's Universe COA. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Kenner Star Wars Scout Walker Vehicle In BoxOriginal 1982 new old stock Kenner Star Wars Return Of The Jedi Scout Walker vehicle in box with original insert. Box was opened but it appears to have never been played with. Stickers are still attacSee Sold Price
2023Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Interceptor - Hasbro 2013An original Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Interceptor produced by Kenner c.1983 and offered again by Hasbro c.2013 as part of The Vintage Collection. The action toy is housed within the original paSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftFrost & NicklausStar Wars Trilogy, Screenplays Annotated by Laurent Bouzereau, 1997$12(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOriginal Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph in Presentation Folder$6(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarrie Fisher Star Wars Return of the Jedi Signed 8x10 Photo BAS Slabbed 1$10
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Action Fig, Costume Part$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftSalem Auction HouseSTAR WARS EPISODE SIX "REVENGE OF THE JEDI" 2ND DRAFT SCRIPT W/ 6 ORIGINAL CAST SIGNATURES W/COA$100
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersRAW UNGRADED 1983 TOPPS STAR WARS RETURN OF THE JEDI SERIES 2 SET ? 88 CARDS In our opinion if$10
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCStar Wars Return of the Jedi 10th anniversary advance movie poster$18(3 bids)
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerstar wars: the last jedi original motion picture soundtrack genuine double vinyl record & cover$250
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$50(1 bid)