Sterling Silver Braided Twisted Link Chain Bracelet Unisex 7 InchBidhaus4.2(836)$100(1 bid)2 days Left
SoldSTERLING BRAIDED BRACELET - UNIQUETHICK, HEAVY BRAIDED STERLING BRACELET, 8". MARKED 925 (28.2 DWT)See Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Unusual Braided Link BraceletThis Unique Bracelet measure 11.5mm Wide and is 7inches long. It also Weighs an impressive 16.28 Grams and is stamped JB Sterling with a slide box clasp.See Sold Price
SoldLot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff BraceletsLot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff Bracelets. Artisan. 1) John Hardy Style braided silver wide cuff bracelet marked 925. 2) Studio made bracelet with stamped dot and dash design, marked 925. 3) ASee Sold Price
SoldGOLD TONE STERLING BRAIDED BRACELETGOLD TONE STERLING BRAIDED BRACELETIntricate four-link braided gold bracelet, round clasp, hallmarked. 28.3 grams; 8.25" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold[2] .925 Sterling Braided Bracelet; .925 Sterling Vermeil CZ Tennis Bracelet; .925 Sterling Clear /[2] .925 Sterling Braided Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.; .925 Sterling Vermeil CZ Tennis Bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in. ; .925 Sterling Clear / Green CZ Tennis Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
SoldVintage ladies Italian KC Sterling braided Bracelet 8"Vintage ladies Italian KC Sterling braided Bracelet 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestsSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Hallmarked Sterling Braided BraceletVintage sterling bracelet with braided exterior band. Hallmarked on interior band, possibly reads CARV, with faded inscription. Marked Sterling. Approximately 2.5 inch diameter. Total weight 0.57 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN STERLING & LEATHER BRAIDED BRACELETDAVID YURMAN NAVY BLUE LEATHER BRAIDED BRACELET WITH STERLING SILVER BEAD-2.5" DIAMETER TO INNER -8.5" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP2822See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
SoldFRED HARVEY STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELET UNIQUENATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET. UNIQUE SPLIT SHANK BAND AND STAMPWORK. UNSIGNED MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT IS 1" AT CENTER. GAP IS 1.75" FLEXIBLE AND FITS UP TO 7" WRIST TOTAL. WEIGSee Sold Price
Sold.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Sterling Beads Braided Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Sterling Beads Braided Bracelet. size: 8x.5See Sold Price
SoldJIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELETJIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELET -75 G-CHAIN INSERT-BOX 3 Please be advised that by placing a bid, you are entering into a legally binding contract with DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions,See Sold Price
SoldSterling Braided Cuff BraceletSterling cuff bracelet in a "folded woven" design. Marked .925 and weighs 23g. Circumference 6.75" with a 1" cuff opening.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Cuff. Sleek, substantial studio art cuff combines smooth, rope and raised braided design. Unknown, indecipherable hallmark on front, possibly Middle ESee Sold Price
SoldItalian Sterling Silver Braided BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Braided Bracelet 7 1/2", 5.59dwtSee Sold Price