Sold2020Silver Puff Heart Toggle Chain Necklace & BraceletVintage Silver puff heart motif toggle chain necklace and chain bracelet lot 2, marked: "MEXICO/ 925/ STERLING". Necklace measures 20.75"L x 0.25"W, with heart charm clasp measures: 1.062"L x 0.687"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Heart Charm Necklace BraceletAlso included is brooch. Bracelet is apprx 7 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Heart Charm Toggle Clasp BraceletSterling Silver Heart Charm Toggle Clasp Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm PendantAntique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm or Necklace Pendant. Measures approximately .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique WWII Sterling Silver Air Force Heart CharmAntique WWII Sterling Silver Air Force Heart Charm or Necklace Pendant. Measures just over .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm PendantAntique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm or Necklace Pendant w Scrollwork. Measures approximately .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Vintage Pink Quarz Sterling Heart Charm Bead Necklace BraceletThis authentic vintage convertible necklace/bracelet is by Tiffany & Co. The heart charm and lobster clasp is crafted from sterling silver and 4mm pale rose quartz beads are strung on a single pink thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charm BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm Bracelet Engraved " Tiffany & Co. 925 " 7.65" L with Original Box 35.55 Grams Total 7.65" L in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Opal Diamond Necklace, Locket, Charm Bracelet...Opal and diamond necklace pendant set in 14 K white gold on what appears to be a white gold chain, sterling silver heart shaped locket necklace, sterling charm bracelet and more. The longest chain meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm PendantAntique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm or Necklace Pendant w Ribbon Design. Measures approximately .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Sterling Silver 18k Gold Heart CharmJohn Hardy sterling silver link bracelet with 18k gold and silver heart charm. Bracelet is 7.75" long and 7mm wide. Heart is 23mm x 20mm. Marked JH 18k 925 on heart ony, bracelt bears signature JH patSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER HEART PENDANT CHARMWITH TIFFANY POUCH TURQUOISE BLUE ENAMEL RETURN TO TIFFANY TAG FOR NECKLACE OR BRACELET. 30MM X 21MM, WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. ALL EXCELLENT CONDITION, (USA SHIPPING $8)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Flower CharmAntique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Flower Charm or Necklace Pendant. Edwardian style design. Measures approximately .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm PendantAntique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart Charm or Necklace Pendant w Acanthus Leaf Wreath. Measures approximately .75 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Hearts & Key Charm Bracelet ValentinesComes in the Judith Ripka pouch. Key to my Heart Design with a CZ key and heart lock with 3 large removable heart pendants charms. Can be used on necklaces or the bracelet. One heart is large riaded mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Bracelet | Estate Jewelry Tiffany & Co | Weight:33.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" total length, .75" x 1" pendant |See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W HeartsVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W Hearts. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w HeartsVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w Hearts. Hallmarked. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver JewelryDESCRIPTION: Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry from Tiffany & Co, each featuring a heart charm: one bracelet, one necklace with a toggle, and one necklace with a clip clasp. Total weight: 180 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Hearts Charms.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Hearts Charms. Marked: .925 ; Size: 7.75 in. length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Bracelets. Bracelet with heart charm signed Tiffany & Co. Each stamped 925. Measure 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 64.55 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Need cleaning. EstSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 5 HEART DANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.75" Long Sterling silver link bracelet with 5 heart charms Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pictures Stamped T &See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Necklace.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Necklace. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver heart charm bracelet Wt of both: 86.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of silver jewelry. 1) Vintage 800 silver designer charm bracelet with large, stone mounted$100
295 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Lariat Necklace$1
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET HEARTS 7.5" 21 GR$50
Warthers Originals Auction CompanySterling Silver - 925 - 2 Pins - Charm - Necklace - Bracelet - 42.6 Grams TW$2(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Charm Bracelet$320