Sold2016Stilnovo, floor lampStilnovo, lampada da terra in ottone a tre luci, metallo verniciato, metacrilato bianco. Etichetta Stilnovo. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h 183 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stilnovo - Floor lampFloor lamp, 1950 ca. h 165 cm three incamiciato coloured glass diffuser, varnished metal and brass structure, marble base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Stilnovo - Floor lampFloor lamp, 1950 ca. max h 200,00 cm rocker and adjustable. Varnished and chromed metal.Varnished alumium reflector.See Sold Price
Sold2018Stilnovo, a floor lamp with a brass and lacquered brassLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone laccato. Diffusori in vetro curvato satinato. Decalcomania originale. Prod. Stilnovo, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 37,5x176See Sold Price
Sold2018Bruno Gatta, a floor lamp with a polished brass andLampada da terra con struttura in ottone lucido e metallo laccato. Diffusore in alluminio laccato e vetro satinato. Prod. Stilnovo, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 40x16x165See Sold Price
Sold2022Renato Forti - Floor lamp, 1950 ca.h 137 x 45 cm model 397. Methacrylate white screen, varnished metal structure, brass details.Adjustable. Oluce Manufacture. LITERATUREOluce di Giuseppe Ostuni, Thomas Braeuniger, Lumi Press, pag. 190-See Sold Price
Sold2022J.T. Kalmar - Floor lamp, 1950 ca.cm h max 180 metal structure and rush wicker diffusor.Austria ManufactureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stilnovo Floor Lamps 1950Painted iron structure, brass feet and circular plexiglass lampshade. Dim: 145 cm diam 45 cm feet.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, floor lampItalian Manufacture, adjustable floor lamp. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampada da terra con bracci snodabili. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h del fusto cm 152, lunghezza di ogni “tentacolo†cm 11See Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Manufacture, floor lampItalian Manufacture, brass and leather floor lamp. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampada da terra in ottone e pelle. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: 105 x 170 x 34 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stilnovo - Hanging lamp, 1950 ca.h 37 x 38 cm sathinized glass, metal and varnished metal. Original label.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stilnovo - Ceiling lamp, 1950 ca.h 20 x 20 x 16 cm printed glass, metal and varnished metal. Original label.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stilnovo - Table lamp, 1950 ca.cm h 28 x 18 in brass and black painted aluminum.See Sold Price
Sold2018J.P. VINCENT Floor lampJ.P. VINCENT Floor lamp, France, ca. 1950 Brass, enameled aluminum, acrylic, single socket Manufacturer label 68" x 12" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2016Stilnovo, hanging lightStilnovo, hanging lamp. Glass and brass. 1950 ca. Stilnovo, lampadario a sospensione a quattro luci in ottone e vetro. 1950 ca.Dimensioni: 103 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stilnovo, Milano, ceiling lampCeiling lamp by Stilnovo 1950 ca. Dimensions: Diameter 40 cm. Industrial printed glass.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian floor lamp in Stilnovo style, 1950Floor lamp with adjustable light holder. Structure in brass and conical cap in green painted aluminium.See Sold Price
Sold2021STILUXLampada da terra. Marmo, ottone, metallo verniciato, perspex. Produzione Stilux, 1950 ca. cm 173x100 A FLOOR LAMP BY STILUX Ottime condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi e segni di usura.See Sold Price
Sold2018Oluce, a floor lamp with a brass structure and anLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e diffusore in alluminio laccato. Base in marmo. Prod. Oluce, Italia, 1950 ca. Altezza massima: cm 200; altezza minima: cm 150.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arredoluce, a floor lamp with a brass and lacqueredLampada da terra con struttura in ottone, ottone laccato e base in marmo. Diffusori in vetro. Prod. Arredoluce, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 45x192See Sold Price
Sold2021STILNOVO. Floor lamp in brass and iron. '50sLampada da terra tre luci in ottone e ferro verniciato nero e giallo. Marcata STILNOVO sull'interruttore. Anni '50. Segni d'usura. Mis. Alt. cm. 210 Diam. massimo cm. 80 ca. Val. 3000/4000See Sold Price
Sold2017Floor lampLampada da terra Ottone lucido, metallo smaltato. Italia, 1950 ca. h cm 175, diam. cm 18See Sold Price
Sold2022PRODUZIONE ITALIANA 1950 ca., Lampada da terraPRODUZIONE ITALIANA 1950 ca. Lampada da terra a una luce, struttura in metallo dorato tubolare, piede tripode, diffusore in alluminio verniciato bianco. Alt. cm 130. AN ITALIAN FLOOR LAMP.See Sold Price
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHFranco Albini; Franca Helg, 'AM/AS' floor lamp, 1969 (design)€900