Sold2019Cubist oil on board signed S.T.MCubist oil on board signed S.T.M circa 1940's-1960's. Sight size 19 1/2"h x 16 1/4"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024MID-CENTURY TEAK SIDEBOARD BY S.T.M. MOBLERShelves adjustable. Danish, circa 1970's. Dimensions: H 31" x W 77" x D 16". Condition: Possibly the lower unit from a two-part cabinet - two filled dowel holes to top, slight uneven sun fading; legsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Handgun LampHandgun lamp with linen lamp shade height 29 in. x width 16 in. x depth 11 in. Provenance: Property from the monumental lifetime collection of a distinguished Dallas, Texas business leader and ranchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Canon Rf 800mm F/11 Is Stm Telephoto LensThe Canon Rf 800mm Telephoto Lens, F/11 Is Stm, With Hood And Spare Lens Cap, In Very Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rock Island Armory M1911-A1 GI .45 ACP HandgunRock Island Armory M1911-A1 GI .45 ACP HandgunSee Sold Price
Sold2021Various Handgun Caliber BulletsVarious handgun caliber bullets. From .38 to .45 caliber.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Klein (after) - ThunderstruckYves Klein "Thunderstruck". Beautiful lithograph by the french master Yves Klein. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the right margin. On fine art papeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19thc. Derringer Black Powder HandgunAntique 19thc. (Circa 1880s) Derringer Black Powder Double Barrel Handgun. Numbered CMC16906SCondition: Generally Good, Sold As Is. Dimensions: L- 7". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please nSee Sold Price
Sold(10) Leather Handgun Holstersincl. Galco, Gould & Goodrich, DeSantis and BianchiSee Sold Price
Sold2018JIMENEZ JA 22LR HANDGUN W/ BOXJimenez J.A. 22 L.R. handgun with box. PURCHASE OF FIREARMS IS SUBJECT TO FFL TRANSER. FIREARMS THAT PREDATE 1898 ARE NOT SUBJECT TO FFL. IT IS THE BUYER'S RESPONSIBILTY TO PROVIDE VERO BEACH AUCTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Delicacy Chinese Green Hetian Jade Handgun StatueDelicacy Chinese Green Hetian Jade Handgun Statue w Certificate Dimension: 68x38x10(mm) 2.68x1.50x0.39(inches) Weight 0.07 lbs/30 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Sterling Silver Ingot Depicting American HandgunsThese 2 sterling silver ingots depicts a derringer handgun and an Allen and Thurber pepperbox. They weigh 30.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wheeler Handgun Sight ToolWheeler Engineering Armorer's Handgun Sight Tool with Heavy-Duty Construction and Reversible Assembly for Handguns, Gunsmithing and Maintenance.See Sold Price
Sold2021STM Bus steering wheel and signSTM Bus steering wheel and sign Description: Steering wheel marked GMC in the center, sign in enamelled metal Dimension (PO): Volant diametre 20", affiche diametre 18" Dimension (CM): Volant diametreSee Sold Price
Sold2021GunVault MicroVault Handgun SafeModel MVB 500. Fingerprint or keyed entry. 11" wide X 8" deep X 2 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017HANDGUN SHAPED SWORD CANE / WALKING STICK, METAL HANDLEHANDGUN SHAPED SWORD CANE / WALKING STICK, METAL HANDLE ATTACHED TO HIDDEN SWORD, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 35"W, SKU515.01 P10See Sold Price
Sold2021Bullets, handgun grips, shoulder patch and moreBullets, handgun grips, shoulder patch and moreSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSCCY CPX-1 9mm Compact Handgun, 2x 10 round magazines, SN:748349, w/ Case, Knife & Light FFL$130(11 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSmith & Wesson SW22 Victory .22 LR Handgun, w/ 2x 10 rd Magazines, nib, SN:UDY0325 FFL$31(4 bids)