T-Rex by Howard Finster
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Claude Souvenir (Haiti,20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Geoffrey Cox (New Zealand,b 1952) gouache paintingFeb 08, 2026Howard Finster. Running Dinosaur. #12,380.Feb 08, 2026Wooden Folk Art Painted Horse - 15+ Artists - One of a Kind!Feb 16, 2026Howard Finster. Vision of Saten. #17,066.Feb 08, 2026Howard Finster. Three Works.Feb 08, 2026Howard Finster. Mona Lisa and Giraffe.Feb 08, 2026Marvin Finn. Screaming Rooster.Feb 08, 2026Howard Finster. Pair of Works.Feb 08, 2026Mamie Deschillie. Riders on Giraffe, Buffalo and Alligator.Feb 08, 2026Naive painting on paper Henri Hecht Maik after French Primitivism animalsFeb 17, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Paul Gauguin, Delightful Land (Nave nave fenua), Limited Edition Woodcut1 day LeftRudy Bostic. Noah's Ark.Feb 08, 2026Howard Finster (American, 1916-2001), Outsider Folk Art Man & BirdFeb 07, 2026Carl Dixon. Elijah is Taken Up...Feb 08, 2026