Sold2016LUIGI TABRIS (ITALIAN 1883-1952), FIGURAL PORCELAINLUIGI TABRIS (ITALIAN 1883-1952), FIGURAL PORCELAIN GROUP, "L'OTELLO", SIGNED. HEIGHT 9"; LENGTH 12" (IMPERFECTION)See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, 27 Soldaten, Wachhauschen + BruckeElastolin/Lineol, 27 Soldaten, Wachhauschen + Brucke, 7,5 cm, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Pionier Ponton BruckeLineol, Pionier Ponton Brucke, Germany VK, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 4 Lampen & BruckeMarklin, 4 Lampen & Brucke, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Brucke mit 3 BogenLineol, Brucke mit 3 Bogen, Germany VK, GemBw, Okt beschadigt, 5/139/21, eine Bohle / ein Splint + zwei Streben fehlenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, BruckeMarklin, bridge, Germany pw, gauge H0, 3 parts, tin, paint d., 2x neutral box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20222 woodblock prints, Karl-Heinz Kliemann, "Brucke", original Holzschnitt, 1946, from an edition of2 woodblock prints, Karl-Heinz Kliemann, "Brucke", original Holzschnitt, 1946, from an edition of about 4 prints, 18.25" by 24.25" & "Baustelle", 1946, from the edition of about 6 prints, 18" by 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tram Toys / Schuco "Brucke 3050" TrackU. S. Zone or Western Germany. 1940's / 1950's. Varying Sizes. Pristine with Boxes. Box Very Good with Tears.See Sold Price
Sold2021Photo w/ Signature of Ernst Wilhelm von Brucke19th Century Photo with Signature of Ernst Wilhelm Ritter von Brucke (1819-1892) who was a German physician and physiologist. His most famous student was Sigmund Freud. Sight Size: 5.5 x 4 in. OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2017MICHEL VICTOR ACIER 1736 Versailles - 1799 Dresden DIEMICHEL VICTOR ACIER 1736 Versailles - 1799 Dresden DIE ZERBROCHENE BRÜCKE Deutsch, Meissen, 19. Jh. (Entwurf 1777) Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 24 cm. Blaue Schwertermarke mit blauSee Sold Price
Sold2022Großer alter signierter Täbris-TeppichGroßer alter signierter Täbris-Teppich Persien. 1930er Jahre. Wolle auf Baumwolle. Im dunklen Innenfeld großes hellrotes Rundmedaillon sowie korrespondierende Ecklösungen. FläSee Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHKaschmir-Brücke - 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhunderts, Seide, gegliedert in vier Gebetsfelder mit€80
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHOrient-Brücke - 20. Jh., Kunstseide, floral gemustert, Fransen an den kurzen Seiten, leichte€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHAudran, Gerard: (1640 Lyon - Paris 1703) - Leporello mit drei Schlachtenszenen nach Charles Le Brun€300
Jun 04Vintage Art Finder GalleryErnst Ludwig Kirchner after German Expressionist mixed media pastel on paper nude women nudist€500