Takesada Matsutani, Two Impressions
Similar Upcoming Sales
Julian Trevelyan, Palazzo Pitti, Intaglio Etching and Aquatint2 days LeftArthur Luiz Piza (Brazilian, 1928-2017) Etching8 hrs LeftMaurice Esteve, Alalito, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Art Mark Andrews Godwin Explorer XXXXV Monotype Color Etching Signed UK ModernFeb 05, 2026Maurice Esteve, Alalito, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftEugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure6 days LeftMaurice Esteve, Le Lithographe, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching6 days LeftAndre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Gustave Singier : Composition, 1981 - Hand-SignedFeb 06, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftWifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026