Sold2022Caliari Paolo bottega di, Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino e Santa Caterinaolio su tela, W. 154 - H. 113 Cm, Expertise Dott. Dino Brandi, L'opera autografa realizzata dall'artista è attualmente conservata presso la Galleria degli Uffizi a FirenzeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Santi Giuseppe attribuito a, Sacra Famigliaolio su tela applicata su tavoletta, W. 33 - H. 27 Cm, Si ringrazia la Prof.ssa Donatella Biagi Maino per aver suggerito l'attribuzione all'artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con SanScuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino" olio, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 100x138See Sold Price
Sold2022Baltthasar Beschey, Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino e Sant'Annaolio su tavola, W.36 - H. 45 Cmfirmato in basso a sinistraSee Sold Price
Sold2020La Famiglia, Mario Negri, 1967, Monumental Bronze onBrutalist Figural Bronze Sculpture by Mario Negri 1967 "La Famiglia" translates to The Family, Casting number 1 of 3. Another casting of this sculpture is located at Biblioteca della Valchiavenna inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Sacra Famiglia con San Giovanninoolio su pietra paesina, W. 15 - H. 20 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cantarini, Sacra Famiglia con san GiovanninoSimone Cantarini, Sacra Famiglia con san Giovannino. 1640-1642. Acquaforte. mm 132x82. Foglio: mm 135x85. Bartsch, 12. Bellini (Cantarini), 31. Firmata in basso a sinistra "S.C. da Pesare feSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alessandro Puppo. La Famiglia In Bottiglia.Alessandro Puppo. La Famiglia In Bottiglia. 1978. Signed, dated and titled. Oil on canvas. Excellent condition. 25" w x 21" h with frame. Provenance: Yolanda Saul Gallery, formerly in Chicago. AnonymoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Venturino Venturi (Loro Ciuffenna, 1918 - 2002) - Sacra famiglia, 1989Acquerello su cartoncino, cm. 15x10. Firma in basso a destra; data in basso a sinistra. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C.See Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIAN SCHOOL PAINTING ON CANVAS, SACRA FAMIGLIAItalian School oil on stretched canvas painting, The Holy Family, the Virgin Mary in a blue mantle over a red gown, holding the Christ Child, Saint Joseph gesturing to open book reading: "in capite liSee Sold Price
Sold2015Studio Leonetti Play Colt - La Sacra luce di KrisnaStudio Leonetti Play Colt - La Sacra luce di Krisna Originale di copertina per il n°23 della seconda serie, edita dalla Edifumetto nel 1974. Tempera su cartone cm 25x36,5. In cornice.See Sold Price
Sold2020TECA CONTENENTE VENTAGLIOcon stecche in madreperla , pagina dipinta Raffigurante LEZIONE DI MUSICA,XIX° secolo, h cm 32 x 54 / h cm 20 x 39See Sold Price
Sold2017A.Flinsch (1834-1912) "La famiglia del falegname"A.Flinsch (1834-1912) "La famiglia del falegname" acquarello cm. 30x37See Sold Price
Sold202120thC. Italian Modernist Bronzed Sculpture La Famiglia20thC. Italian Modernist Bronzed Sculpture La Famiglia. Bronzed plaster grouping. La Famiglia. Manner of Marcello Fantoni. Wood base; 27.5in.H.See Sold Price
Sold2022ENRICO BAJ La famiglia del decorato.La famiglia del decorato. 1971. Etching. Cm 45,00 x 65,00. XVI/XXV. Edition and signature lower in pencil. Plate size:18,6x22,6cm. Total edition: 125 copies numbered from 1/125 to 125/125 + XXV copiesSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 La Famiglia Barbera 750 MLAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021La Famiglia RomanaLa Famiglia Romana In: Roma Mater VI Paribeni, Roberto (1939). Roma, Istituto di Studi Romani. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91 _____________________________ The library of Dr J. Robert Guy TSee Sold Price
Sold2016Livius, Titus[Historiae Romanae decades] Deca Terza di Tito Livio patavino Roma, presso San Marco [Vitus Puecher], 20 luglio 1476. In 2°. Solo il secondo volume contenente la Terza deca completa, stemma a foglioSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVI - XVII SECOLOSacra Famiglia Olio su tavola, cm 118X89,5 Il dipinto è una copia della Sacra Famiglia Borgherini conservata al Metropolitan Museum di New York (Inv. 22.75; olio su tavola, cm 135,9X100,6), realizzatSee Sold Price
Sold2016HieronymusEpistole - Lupus de Oliveto, Regola - De la observatione del culto de la vera religione Ferrara, Lorenzo de Rossi, 1497. In 2°. Mancante il primo fascicolo [a6] contenente la Vita di San Girolamo, spSee Sold Price
Sold2016ZushiZushi in legno laccato nero contenente la figura di KANNON in legno dorato. Giappone, Periodo Edo H cm 73See Sold Price
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage Left Handed Leather Split Finger Baseball Glove Buckle Back Mitt I Leather Baseball GloveCA$40
2 days LeftArt La RosaLucio Fontana (Rosario 19/02/1899-Comabbio, Varese 07/09/1968) - Drawing, 1963€2,400(1 bid)
2 days LeftArt La RosaGiuseppe Capogrossi (Roma 07/02/1900-Roma 09/10/1972) - Without title, 1966€200
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage Polly Pocket Magical Mansion 1994' I Dollhouse Polly Pocket I Vintage BlueBird Toys (UK)CA$40
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage heavy cast iron wall mirror | Vintage mirror cast iron and metal | vanity headboard mirrorCA$80
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage IKEA Diablo Vase by Anne Nilsson I Vintage Anne Nilsson Vase I Inverted Hour Glass VaseCA$80
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage MOORCROFT Hibiscus Vase I Moorcroft Floral Vase I Moorcroft Pottery I Art Pottery I VintageCA$100
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageMdina Axe Head Glass Vase From Malta designed by Michael Harris (1933-1994) | MCM signed vaseCA$240
2 days LeftArt La RosaLucio Fontana (Rosario 19/02/1899-Comabbio, Varese 07/09/1968) - Drawing, 1964€2,400
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage Refreshing PEPSI Cola 12oz Soda Bottle I Clear Swirl Glass Pepsi Cola Red & White labelCA$20
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageGÂTEAUX VACHON 1950 Poterie de Beauce no 1482 Ashtray I Vintage BEAUCEWARE Ashtray I CeramicCA$40
Jul 13La Shoppe Vintage1899' Circa Antique English Cut Glass Perfume Bottle With Embossed English Sterling Silver TopCA$100
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage MOORCROFT Orchid Vase I Moorcroft Floral Vase I Moorcroft Pottery I Art PotteryCA$100
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageINTERNATIONAL INTERIORS Architectural Digest Interior Design from Four Continents book 1979’CA$40
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsARTIST UNKNOWN (European School, 18th-19th Century). La Feü Roine de Navare Marguerite (The Late$200(2 bids)