Sold2023Tekno, Mercedes 300 SLTekno, Mercedes 300 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tekno No. 925 Mercedes Benz 300 SL Die-Cast Car withHard to Find, New in Original Box, Metallic Light Blue Body, White Interior, Female Driver, Spare Tier. Made in DenmarkSee Sold Price
2017TEKNO (Denmark) 1:43 Diecast MERCEDES BENZ 300SLVintage TEKNO (Denmark) 1:43 Scale Diecast MERCEDES BENZ 300SL Blue Convertible Toy Car. Has some slight playwear and a piece of the right side of the front bumper is broken off. No driver. Comes in tSee Sold Price
Sold20162 TEKNO MERCEDES AUTOSdie cast, 925 300SL, w/ orig box, 924 300SL w/glass top, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletTippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé enDAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé en dessous 10 x 30 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 7 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1B, 387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2F, 388/3A, 388/3C, 388/3D, 280 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 300 SLTippco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mercedes 300 SLMarklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten,AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. altersbed. Verschlissen, leichter Farbabrieb, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8019) Mercedes 300 SL (im Ork)um 1959, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im guten bis sehr guten Originalkarton (Kennung "01 59")See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, herstellunsgedingter, buendig schliessender Spannungsriss auf der Motorhaube (nur bei genauem Hinsehen zu erkennen), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mercedes 300 S.L. Toy CarMercedes 300 S.L. toy car.Made by Arnold, Western Germany. Dimensions: 11 1/2" X 3" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring,...Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring, and ADAC Tucher & Walther Motorcycle Bear. Including ADAC-Bear, wind-up motorcyclist bear with sidecar, edition of 2,003, in original box; SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60dDux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60d, Okt Z 2-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20201960 Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300 SL Roadster1960's Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300SL Roadster Convertible. We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping cost will be collected seperatly via the ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Cabrio, perlweiss (ohne BP)388/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Front bumper Mercedes 300 SL Roadster€300
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Bumper side part left Mercedes 300 SL Gullwin€300
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 2 x rear axle shaft Mercedes 300 SL€1,400
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Original painting 'Mercedes Benz 300 SL Beaut€650
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Oil tank Mercedes SL 300€180
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 steering parts€180
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 self locking differential rea€1,200
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 14-parts books from the 80s-2000s€50
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 3x model car from the manufacturer 'CMC Exlus€300
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Handcrafted model Eaglemoss 300 SL in scale 1€2,400