Sold2020KENNY ANDERSON SP SERIAL NUMBERED AUTOGRAPH2018-2019 PANINI-CHRONICLES KENNY ANDERSON NEW JERSEY NETS SIGNATURE CARD 27/49 KENNY POUNDS PISTONS WITH 45 PTS AND 14 DIMESSee Sold Price
Sold2021KENNY ANDERSON NEW JERSEY NETS AUTO CARD2013-14 Totally Certified Signatures Silver Kenny Anderson #211 AutographSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Donruss Rated Rookie #247 James Anderson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Sp$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Donruss Rated Rookie #247 James Anderson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGold Glove Winners Signed Official Gold Baseball With 11 Signatures JSA COA$150
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJefferson Starship Band Signed Autographed Album With 11 Signatures JSA COA$900
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsItzchak tarkay- Original Watercolor over printed sketch on paper "Untitled"$800
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Bald Eagle " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsE.M. Zax- Original hand painted 3D Sculpture "Frosted Flakes Cereal Box"$450