The Pink Table, After Georges Braque.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed2 days LeftGeorges Braque style of Cubism French oil on canvas on cardboard still lifeFeb 17, 2026Georges Braque 1946 Vintage Color Print The Coffee Bar Framed2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque - Nature morte, 19336 days LeftGeorges Braque, French Oil on Canvas Painting in the Style of Braque. Picasso & Braque Era8 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Attributed/Manner of: Nature morte6 days LeftGeorges Braque - Torero5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Atelier VI, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026FRAMED 1956 Georges BRAQUE Vintage Color Print Le Gueridon Rouge SIGNED2 days LeftAcrylic on cardboard Pablo Picasso after Spanish CubistFeb 17, 2026Georges Braque, Atelier VI, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition1 day Left