Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Demitasse Pot & Vase2 pieces Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver. Gold washed sterling demitasse pot, 3 1/2 gills, monogrammed, 8 5/8"H; two handled sterling vase, with green enamel scroll and leaf decoration, 10 1/4"H.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Antique Sterling Silver Choc Coffee PotA stunning tall, elegant antique sterling silver chocolate, demitasse or coffee pot by high end makers Tiffany & Co. Piece has an elegant monogram R. Our auction estimate on this piece is 800-2000. HoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers sterling vase, Calla Lily, heightTiffany & Co Makers sterling vase, Calla Lily, height is 9 5/8", weight is 10 troySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Coffee PotTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver coffee pot. 50.455 ozt. [13" H].See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Vase. 15.8 ozt. Ht. 15" Dia. 4".See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver VaseTiffany & Co. makers sterling silver vase, #18192 #6016. 10.45 ozt. Dimensions: 3.5" ⌀ x 9" H; See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vase Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver vase. H. 7.75" 314 g.Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver vase. H. 7.75" 314 g. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMATION ON ALL LOTS. WE WILL BE HAPPY TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS AND PROVSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. sterling silver demitasse potTiffany & Co. sterling silver demitasse or chocolate pot with acorn finial -hinge missing pin 9" x 5.6" approximately 16 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING TRUMPET VASE, MONOGRAMMED,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING TRUMPET VASE, MONOGRAMMED, #18377-6730, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 11 1/2"; 11.22 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING BUD VASE 6.4 ozTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING BUD VASE 6.4 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY MAKERS EMBOSSED STERLING VASE19thC TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER VASE WITH EMBOSSED FLOWERS & FOLIATE ; ENGRAVED FROM WKU , CHRISTMAS 1877 - 3 1/4" x 9" ; 7.12ozt (HAS DENT ON RIM)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cylinder Vase Pattern Number 18173A. A flared cylinder vase decorated with stylized foliated motifs and monogrammed Z J in one of four lower decorative panels. VasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Coffee PotTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Coffee Pot, after the 18th c. Pygan Adams (South London, CT) example in the Clearwater Collection at the Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1927 engraved presentation onSee Sold Price
Sold20201903 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bud VaseTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bud vase. Features a ribbed rim leading down to a pear form body and footed base. Measures 7" x 2 1/2". Weighs 248 grams. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers on base. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Coffee PotTiffany & Co. sterling silver coffee pot / pitcher with hinged lid, wooden knob and handle, monogrammed, marked underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers / Sterling Silver / 22938 / 1.5 Pints." 9" H x 3.75" diSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Rose VaseTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Gilt Rose and Bud Vase. Fully Hallmarked and Numbered 23836. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished and Some Dents on the Vase Due to Use and Age.Dimensions: H- 10".See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver Florifom vase withTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver Florifom vase with reeded stem. 6-1/2" high. Good condition. 4.0 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Unusual VaseTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Unusual Vase. Numbered 11908 and 6234. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 4.5", H- 9". Weight: 7.63 ozt / 237.2 g. Provenance: From a Long ISee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING TULIP BUD VASEVintage Tiffany & Co Makers flower vase # 23426. Indentation to side. 7.75" tall, 6.7 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Tulip Shape Vase, 7ozt, 8 1/2"hTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Tulip Shape Vase, 7ozt, 8 1/2"hSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74172: A Rare Set of Twelve Tiffany & Co. American Indi$6,000
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTALL TIFFANY & CO 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE SHINY SLEEK MODERN FLOWER VASE$10