Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 4TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 4 5/8 INCH DIA. 3.61 TROY OZ. ENGRAVED WITH INITIALS, BRIDGE, AND 1968.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 6TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 6 1/8 INCH DIA. 6.12 TROY OZ. FLORAL SWAG DECORATED RIM. *JH* MONOGRAM IN THE CENTER.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER UMBRELLATiffany & Co Makers sterling silver umbrella dish. Measures 4.25" tall 4.25" wide, weighs 3.6 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Lotus DishA Tiffany & Co. makers sterling silver lotus dish. Dimensions: 9" diameter.t.w.: 13.4 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING DUBLIN 1717 DISHTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round original reproduction Dublin 1717 dish. 4.3 OZT, 4 5/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO MAKERS 22369 M Sterling Silver SHELL DISH 3.5 in. x 4 in. Weighs 67.6 gramsTIFFANY & CO MAKERS 22369 M Sterling Silver SHELL DISH 3.5 in. x 4 in. Weighs 67.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Covered DishMonogrammed, oval form covered vegetable dish, #20190 M, weight approx 36 T.O. 10-1/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Flower DishFlower dish Tiffany & Co. Makers. 5.25" diameter. 4.9 Oz. Troy. "Tiffany & Co/ Makers/ Sterling Silver/ 22954/ M/ (star)".See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany &Co. Makers Apple Shaped Bon Bon DishTiffany &Co. Makers Sterling Silver Apple Shaped Bon Bon Dish, Used condition, 6 1/4" long x 4 1/8" wide. Approx. 3 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Shell DishBeautiful and very well-made piece measuring approx. 4 1/8" long x 3 5/8" wide x 3/4" high and weighing ca. 69.4 grams. Very good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. Fully marked onSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Mini Leaf Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Leaf Form Dishes, c1930. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22475 Weight 5.5ozt. Measures: 3.25 x 3 x .5 inchesDomestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold20194 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Mini Heart Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Heart Form Dishes, c1930 Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22886 . Weight 5.5ozt Measures: 3.25 x 2.5 x .5 inches Domestic Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold20204 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Mini Leaf Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Leaf Form Dishes, c1930. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22475 Weight 5.5ozt. Measures: 3.25 x 3 x .5 inchesDomestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Round Leaf Dish #25226Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round leaf dish #25226. Leaf veins throughout the scalloped dish. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver marks to the edge. Weight Approx., 4.43 ozt Measures Approx., 6 incSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHolly by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Hors D'Oeuvre Fork Not Pierced 5 1/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set HH AS GW 9 1/4"$10