Sold2024Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004)Sterling Silver Bracelet, signed 2004 Tiffany & Co 925, in its original pouch and box 8" Weight: 36,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Four Tiffany & Co sterling silver bracelets: (1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver charm bracelet featuring five charms in the form of peace signs. Charms hallmarked with "TiSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree Tiffany & Co. sterling bracelets with their original drawstring bags: 1) A Tiffany & Co. 1837 'Galaxy' sterling and titanium cuff bracelet, 1/2-inch width, signed top and inside. 2) A Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets,(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets, (1) cuff inscribed with Tiffany script and marked, "1997 Tiffany & Co. 925"; (1) link bracelet marked, "Silver sterling 925" with clasp marked, "Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot ofSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot of Two | Tiffany & Co. | Weight: 32.4 Grams, | Dimensions: (2) Bracelet: 7.5" length, 4mm face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletA Tiffany & Co. Roman numerals sterling silver bracelet, weight 48 grams, inner diameter 2 5/8". With original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6"Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet. Measures approx. - 6" long. Weight - 47.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet & PinBamboo link bracelet and butterfly pin. With original boxes. Bracelet approx. 7 3/4" L. (1-5130)See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BRACELETTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BRACELET CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SIZE : 20 INCHES WEIGHT : 38.0 GRAMS SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, OvalTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Oval Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7.5". Total Weight: 28g./.9ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet And ChokerDESCRIPTION: Two pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver jewelry - one bracelet, one choker - each featuring a heart pendant. Hallmarked on pendant. Total weight of both pieces together: 56 g. When unSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 35.4 grams. Monogrammed on heart charm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletItem Details:Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Type: Sterling Silver Engravable Link Charm Bracelet Length: 7.5 Inches Width: 10 mm Other: Matching Necklace in this auction as well Stone Type: N/See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hallmarked faintly on clasp. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Orig BagTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Original Fabric Bag / Dust Cover. Hallmarked / signed. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Bracelet measures 7 1/2". The oval tag reads 'Please Return To Tiffany & Co. New York .925.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures - 7 1/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee pres du fermoir et au dos du coeur, Tiffany & Co 925 Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet 7 1/2"Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet 7 1/2" With Heart Shaped TagSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET & ONE OTHERTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET & ONE OTHER, 2 PCS., L 6-3/4" TO 7-1/4"COMPRISING ONE STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH CIRCULAR LINKS AND A LOBSTER CLASP; AND ONE TIFFANY & CO. 'RETURN TO TIFFANY'See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets, one featuring circular pendant and the other featuring heart-shaped pendant. Each marked with "925" on pendant and chain clasp. Total weight:See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSA pair of Tiffany & Co. braided pattern sterling silver bracelets / bangles. Measures: Diameter 2 3/4" Weight: 33.7 grams / 1.08 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER OVAL PEBBLE BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver oval pebble Bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Bracelet measure 0.41" wide Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped TIFSee Sold Price
May 13Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold 17mm Wide Cuff Bracelet$100
May 13Ripley AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti sterling silver 1982 modernist open knot cuff bracelet with bag. 2 1/2"H$100(1 bid)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball Bracelet$120(2 bids)