Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co 2pc Sterling Mini Perfume Pendant LOTTwo Tiffany & Company sterling silver miniature perfume pendants. Lot includes: (1) Tiffany & Co sterling 925 heart shaped perfume bottle pendant. Monogrammed on one side as shown, and (1) flat form fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bean Necklace 2pc LOTAn estate collection of two (2) Tiffany & Company, Elsa Peretti sterling silver bean pendant necklaces. Lot includes: (1) necklace with smaller pendant, clasps stamped TIFFANY & CO. 925 SPAIN; and (1)See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Sterling Note Pad Holder Pen Letter OpenerEstate collection lot of Tiffany & Company sterling silver 925 desk top and writing instruments and accessories. Includes ~ one (1) Paper Note Pad Holder. One (1) Fountain Pen with a 14K Nib. One (1)See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MAGNIFYING GLASS & BOX(lot of 2) Tiffany & Company sterling silver items, including: (1) "Padova" magnifying glass, designed by Elsa Peretti (Italian, 1940-2021), 3X magnification, marked 925, approx 6"h, 2.25"w, 0.5"d, 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Silver LotSilver Lot, to include Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Flatware, to include a set of spoons, miscellaneous pieces, along with an enameled fork and spoon (not Tiffany & Company), 11 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Four piece lot of Tiffany and Company sterling silverFour piece lot of Tiffany and Company sterling silver jewelry to include oval locket, link bracelet with oval charm applied with enamel in American flag pattern, signed Tiffany and Company 2001, and oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 925 Key Chain LOTCollection of three (3) Tiffany & Company sterling silver key chains. Includes (1) 1.25" x 1.25" heart shape key chain, with hearts design, (1) 1" x 2" golf club key ring, (1) "1.75 long bar etched "RSee Sold Price
Sold20198pc Sterling Silver Lot Including GorhamSterling Silver Including Pair of Gorham Salt & Pepper Shakers, Tiffany Reticulated Vase Base, Condiment Set & 4 Napkin Ring Holders. 8 Items Total. Generally Good Condition w/ Minor Dents Due to Age.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bookmark & Rings LOTCollection of three (3) Tiffany & Company sterling silver pieces. Includes (1) size 4 sterling ring with cursive Tiffany design, (1) size 6 sterling ring with pierced hearts design, and (1) 2" x 2" heSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Box Lots, to include porcelain figures; severalFour Box Lots, to include porcelain figures; several small bronze sculptures; a Tiffany & Company sterling silver frame; 2 mercury glass tie backs; a mercury glass chalice, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016(16) COLLECTION OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER(lot of 16) Collection of Tiffany & Company sterling silver: (12) monogrammed goblets, 4.5"h; (2) individual salts with (2) matching spoons; marks as pictured, 47ozt total *Provenance: The estate of FSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Yo-YoDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Company sterling silver Yo-Yo with dust bag, inscribed and dated. Weight: 88.2 grams. CIRCA: 1990s ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L. 2.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descripSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Co Sterling Belt Buckle Keychain NecklaceEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Tiffany & Company sterling silver 925 articles. Includes ~ one (1) Belt Buckle. Monogrammed with the letters E.C.M. One (1) Keychain with multi tool pockeSee Sold Price
Sold202411 Piece Sterling Silver Lot11 Piece Sterling Silver Lot to include two Tiffany and Company picture frames one enameled, Tiffany and Company paper weight, Tiffany and Company vermouth dropper, one Cartier picture frame, and sixSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eight Piece Sterling Silver Repousse Lot, to includeEight Piece Sterling Silver Repousse Lot, to include seven brushes, two Tiffany & Company plus one hand mirror.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Olympia Pattern LadlePlease note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2020A set of Tiffany & Company Audubon sterling demitasse(lot of 12) A set of Tiffany & Company Audubon sterling silver demitasse spoons, 4"l, 7.84 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING APPLE BOX & BOOKMARKS(lot of 3) Sterling silver accessories, Tiffany & Company, including: (1) apple-form trinket box, approx 2.5"h, 1 3/8"diam, (1) leaf-form bookmark, approx 2 5/8"l, (1) round bookmark, engraved with OlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling silver Tiffany and Company jewelry lotSterling silver Tiffany and Company jewelry lotSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING PICTURE FRAMES(lot of 4) Sterling silver picture frames, Tiffany & Company, including: (1) marked Tiffany & Company Makers, fitted with calendar, wood back, approx 4.25"h, 6"w; (3) of varied size, (one) with linearSee Sold Price
Sold2022(7) TIFFANY AUDUBON STERLING STEAK & BUTTER KNIVES(lot of 7) American sterling silver knives, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), including: (4) hollow handle steak knives,See Sold Price
Sold20218PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING 12.3 TRAn eight piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver serving pieces. Total weight: approximately 12.3 troy oz. Comprised of: A gravy ladle: 7.5" A fish server: 11.375" Six hollow handled carvSee Sold Price
Sold2015ESTATE LOT OF STERLING SILVERIncluding a Tiffany & Company demitasse and an early shell pattern cream ladle. Measurements range from 4 to 5.5 inches, total weight 6 ozt. We are happy to offer in-house shipping for all but very laSee Sold Price
Sep 28East-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyLot of 3 Sterling Silver Creamers - Tiffany & Co$150(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftNeal Auction CompanyTiffany "Chrysanthemum" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware Service for Twelve$5,000(3 bids)
11 hrs LeftNeal Auction CompanyTiffany "Shell and Thread" Pattern Sterling Silver Partial Flatware Service,$225(2 bids)
11 hrs LeftNeal Auction CompanyAssembled Set of New Orleans Retailed Fiddlethread Sterling Silver Flatware, 19th c.$700
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryPair of Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver and Red Enameled Clip Earrings$90(2 bids)