Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Bracelet. Sterling silver link bracelet with five 18 karat yellow gold link overlays Length: 7 3/4" Wt: 11.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling BraceletFine, vintage Tiffany & Company .925 sterling silver large curb-link bracelet with large heart closure and original Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Vintage Sterling BraceletTiffany & Co 1997 sterling Fifth Avenue engraved designed iconic cuff bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Vintage Sterling BraceletTiffany & Co 1997 sterling Fifth Avenue engraved designed iconic cuff bracelet.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Heart BraceletTiffany & Company. .925 sterling silver heart link bracelet signed on closure, with pouch.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company .925 sterling silver designer roman numeral charm link and medium heart charm link bracelet. Note: heart monogrammed- can be removed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bracelet composed of 10.0mm round beads with a round hang tag stamped "Tiffany & Co, 928", together with a Tiffany & Co. blue pouch. l. 7-1/2", total weight 18.2 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & COMPANY "1837" BANGLE STERLING BRACELETSTERLING TIFFANY AND CO. 1837 BANGLESee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING BANGLE BRACELETVTG TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING BANGLE BRACELET- 42.0 GRAMS- 3" DIAMETER- SHAPED LIKE THE LETTER "O"- STAMPED TIFFANY & COMPANY- MADE IN MEXICO- VERY GOOD CONDITION -See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Sterling Silver Tiffany & Company BraceletMen's Sterling Silver Tiffany & Company BraceletPerfect for any occasion with an inner diameter of (2.7") and measuring (6.7mm wide) featuring the iconic T & CO motif and company founding dated of 183See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company Please Return to Tiffany heart charm link bracelets. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO 'ATLAS' CITRINE & STERLING 18kt CUFFTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having two citrine stones set in 18kt yellow gold. Marked Tiffany & Co, 1995, 925. Measures 2 9/16" length x 7/16" width.See Sold Price
Sold20181837 TIFFANY & CO STERLING SQUARE TOGGLE BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having an open square link station design with impressed 'T&CO 925 1837" connected by chain links. Has a toggle clasp with a sterling silver lobster claw claSee Sold Price
Sold2023Classic Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet "Return to Tiffany"Classic Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return to Tiffany & Co." 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. SOMERSET STERLING MESH BRACELETSterling silver mesh bracelet, Tiffany & Company, from the "Somerset" collection, woven link bangle, accompanied by branded box, interior: approx 2.25"w, 1.73ozt **Provenance: a prominent Houston, TexSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Heart BraceletA Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Bracelet with a Heart locketSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball BraceletComes with a box and pouch. Measures 7.5" long. Total weight 15 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING SILVER BEADED BRACELET7 1/2" long. Total weight 48.5 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETWith attached Tiffany & Company sterling and enamel cupcake charm. 7 1/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Silver link bracelet with a sterling silver cross charm. Together with an Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company sterling silver ice skate form charm /See Sold Price
Sold20191978 TIFFANY & CO PERETTI STERLING KNOT CUFFA vintage 1978 Tiffany & Company sterling silver cuff bracelet designed by Elsa Peretti and having a knot design with a chevron form. Impressed "PERETTI TIFFANY & CO (C) ITALY 1978 STERLING 925" to inSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO STERLING 14K BOW CUFF BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver cuff bracelet with 14kt yellow gold accent. Marked Tiffany & Co, Sterling, 14K. Interior measures 55mm. Total weight 36.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO STERLING 14kt YG CUFF BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver cuff bracelet having flattened ends and 14kt yellow gold accent bump decoration. Marked Sterling, 14k. Measures 2 3/4" width. Cuff does not appear to be marked TiffanSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bar N.Y 20 Pendant Necklace 18"$54
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersTiffany and Company Star Link Bracelet - 18KT Yellow Gold$325(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftSTAIRElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Onyx and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet and an Elsa Peretti for$250
4 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(16) TIFFANY & CO. JOHN C. MOORE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL GOBLETS$1,200(1 bid)