Sold2017Tiffany Studios Table Lamp Signed 443Gorgeous Tiffany Studios New York singed table lamp (consigner believes this lamp to be an early reproduction). Beautiful 22" diameter shade with tulip flower design. Patinated bronze twisted vine lamSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Glass 18 Arm LampLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Glass 18 Arm Lamp. Reproduction after the original. Having eighteen arms with blue favrile style glass tulip shades, lily pad base. Measures 20 x 21 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Reproduction LampGreen floral design. Shade and base signed Tiffany Studios New York. Approx. 21 1/2" H x 16" diameter. From a Brooklyn, NY collector. Cracks in pane.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Reproduction LampSecond Half 20th Century. A Odyssey Studios Reproduction Patinated bronze style Stick Base, paired with a Keeling Studios Poppy Shade. Very good to excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Tulip lamp Grueby baseVery fine and exceptional Signed Tiffany Studios table lamp. The base is possibly by Gruby or possible Teco pottery. Unsigned base that we could locate. The shade is signed. The lamp is by or in the sSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE SIGNED TIFFANY STUDIOS TULIP LAMPIncredible rare signed "Tiffany studios" Tulip lamp. On a rare iridescent art glass base signed "Tiffany STUDIOS" base. Extremely rare! Incredible glass used throughout! This phenomenal lamp has tremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Scarab Reproduction LampIn the style of a Tiffany Studios scarab nightlamp, featuring a green glass scarab atop a bronze base. Note that it is not old! Size: 9.5" tall x 6.5" wide. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold20207 ARM TIFFANY STYLE TULIP LAMPW/ GOLD FAVRILE SHADES BRONZE LILYPAD BASE WITH 7 UNSIGNED GOLD FAURILE ART GLASS SHADES GOOD CONDITION NO CHIPS OR BREAKS TO SHADES NEEDS REWIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios? Tulip lampBeautiful early Tulip lamp possibly by Tiffany Studios. Unsigned from what we could find. Wonderful patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Tulip LampVintage Art Nouveau Tiffany Style Tulip Lamp with iridescent glass shades. Overall measures 22" x 11-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100 - 300 Domestic shipping Third PartySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Tulip Lamp with Heavy Bronze BaseAnother nice lamp with very colorful shades. The front shade is shown with a blue bulb in the second photo to give you an idea of how you can play with the ambiance of the space where you might use thSee Sold Price
Sold2017A DALE TIFFANY LAMP WITH STAINED GLASS SHADEA late 20th century Dale Tiffany reproduction boudoir lamp with water lily shade in the style of Tiffany Studios. Measures 13.5 x 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HUMMINGBIRD LIGHTVINTAGE 8" HUMMINGBIRD LIGHT WITH TIFFANY STYLE TULIP LAMP SHADESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Tulip" Table LampTiffany Studios "Tulip" Table Lamp circa 1905 leaded glass, patinated bronze shade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York" base impressed "26536" oil canister impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 26536See Sold Price
Sold2021REPRODUCTION TIFFANY LAMP: FLORAL PATTERN.High Quality Reproduction Tiffany Lamp with Plastic Shade with Bronze Base. H:22.5in(57.1cm) W:20.5in(52cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021REPRODUCTION TIFFANY LAMPHigh Quality Reproduction Tiffany Lamp with Plastic Shade with Bronze Base. H:28.5in(72.3cm) W:18in(45.7cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021REPRODUCTION TIFFANY LAMPHigh Quality Reproduction Tiffany Lamp with Plastic Shade with Bronze Base, with floral pattern. H:23in(58.4cm) W:20.5in(52cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016Reproduction Tiffany Lamp Shade and Base.Shade is 18" in diameter with a floral pattern. Shade signed Tiffany Studios N.Y. Base has three socket, with no markings. Circa 1970's. Condition (Excellent). Size 24" T.See Sold Price
Sold2021REPRODUCTION TIFFANY LAMPHigh Quality Reproduction Tiffany Lamp with Plastic Shade with Bronze Base, with floral pattern. H:24.5in(62.2cm) W:18in(45.7cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018Reproduction TIFFANY Lamp, Bamboo ModelReplica of Tiffany Studios, New York design. Tiffany lamp shade, BAMBOO #1443 (18"D). Bronze lamp base . BAMBOO #480 (22.5") Condition commensurate with age and use. 23"H x 16"DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Dragonfly Reproduction Table LampTiffany Dragonfly Reproduction Table Lamp, 20th C., green glass mosaic base, not labeled, three light cluster {ACGQ7146} (MM ) Dimensions: 21"H top of finial, shade 16 1/2" diameter Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Style Reproduction Floor LampLate 20th century Tiffany Studios style floor lamp. The patinated metal base modeled with papyrus, the leaded glass shade modeled with dragonflies. [63" H x 21 1/2" Dia]. Some minor wear overall.See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG DALE TIFFANY CO TULIP DRAGONFLY LAMP- VTG DALE TIFFANY CO TULIP DRAGONFLY LAMP - ART NOUVEAU STYLE DECOR | BRONZE BASE AND STEMS/LEAVES- SIZE: 21" HEIGHT APPROX- EXCELLENT CONDITION (HOLE IN BOTTOM, SEE PICS)- GF ANEX 12/4/23 Bidders maSee Sold Price
2024VTG DALE TIFFANY CO TULIP DRAGONFLY LAMP- VTG DALE TIFFANY CO TULIP DRAGONFLY LAMP - ART NOUVEAU STYLE DECOR | BRONZE BASE AND STEMS/LEAVES- SIZE: 21" HEIGHT APPROX- EXCELLENT CONDITION (HOLE IN BOTTOM, SEE PICS)- GF ANEX 12/4/23See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Le Forgeron Spelter Metal Tulip Lamp$100
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryMaison Rougier large tulip lamps EUC A vintage midcentury modernist pair of sculptural lamps from$2,000