Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart CharmTiffany Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm, 7.5 " round link chain with Tiffany sterling silver heart- stamped Tiffany. Very light engraving on heart, can be polished out.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver cable chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet is garnished with a classic heart-shaped charm. Hallmark Tiffany and Co. 925 is on the backside of the charm. Weight: 37See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Tiffany Style BraceletVintage Italian Tiffany Style Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. Stamped Italy and marked 925. Measures 7-3/4". Approx. weight: 10 grams. Condition: Good condition. Domestic shipping Third parSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 925 Toggle BraceletLovely Tiffany sterling silver toggle bracelet with sterling heart charm inscribed "Please Return to TIFFANY & CO., New York. Minor surface scratches and wear. Weight: 40.68 Grams. Total Length: 8 incSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked. Bracelet 7in length. 1.4 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 5/8" long. Weight - 34.4 grams. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped CharmArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped Charm Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, avec une breloque en forme de coeur , signee TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Heart Charm Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from Tiffany & Co. is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet is comprised of large, oval-shaped links and is decSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm BraceletTiffany sterling silver charm bracelet with heart weighingSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Necklace.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Necklace. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver heart charm bracelet Wt of both: 86.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Co. sterling silver bracelet featuring a heart shaped charm with "Love" etched into it. Marked "Tiffany and Co. 925". Comes with original dust bag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Heart Charm/ Tag BraceletElevate your style with the timeless elegance of the Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. This bracelet, measuring 7 1/2 inches in length, is a symbol of sophistication and classic beauSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELET – Heart shaped Tiffany charm in center of bracelet with double link chain bracelets on either side of the heart with springring clasp ; Measures: Total weight: 3.0g,See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart Charm Bracelet in Sterling Silver$5(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Enamel Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Charm Red$230