Tiffany Studios Planter And Candlestick Pair
Similar Upcoming Sales
PR TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE CANDLESTICKSFeb 22, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Pedestal Bowl or Compote DishFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios Table Lamp BaseFeb 07, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Pedestal Bowl or Compote DishFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Jardiniere or PlanterFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Two-Light Table Lamp, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Artichoke Form Vase Stand or CandlestickFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Pedestal Bowl or Compote DishFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Bronze Fleur di Lis Candlestick2 days LeftTiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré AshtrayFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Plate or Shallow BowlFeb 17, 2026A Bronze Three-Armed Bowl Stand with Candlesticks, 19h century.6 days LeftTiffany Studios New York Bronze Three-Light Candelabrum, 1920sFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Large Plate or ChargerFeb 17, 2026Louis Comfort Tiffany Furnaces Bronze and Favrile Glass Candlestick, 1920sFeb 17, 2026A PAIR OF RESTAURATION ORMOLU AND PATINATED BRONZE CANDLESTICKS POSSIBLY NORTH EUROPEAN, CIRCAFeb 18, 2026