Sold2016Tom Green brutalist ceiling fixtureBrutalist metal two lamp ceiling fixture designed by Tom Green, circa 1970. 42" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Green Torch Cut PendantTom Green brutalist lamp torch cut pendant, approx. 10x10x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Greene - Brutalist ChandelierA vintage, brutalist style pendant fixture by Tom Greene. Fixture - 20 x 22 / Drop - 34 . All measurements are in inches. (Height x Width x Depth).See Sold Price
Sold2019Tom Greene Brutalist ChandelierBrutalist torch cut brass chandelier by Tom Greene for Feldman, 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Greene - Brutalist ChandelierTom Greene - Torch Cut Brutalist Chandelier. Dimensions 20x23See Sold Price
Sold2017TOM GREENE BRUTALIST CHANDELIERSigned. Dimensions: H 19.5" x D 22" Condition: Not tested. Cord clipped. Some patina/corrosion in a couple places. A few slight bends.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tom Greene, Brutalist chandelierTom Greene Brutalist chandelier c. 1965torch-cut and enameled brass22.5 h × 26 w × 26 d in (57 × 66 × 66 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Greene - Brutalist ChandelierTom Greene brutalist chandelier. Dimensions in Inches 17x23x23See Sold Price
Sold2015TOM GREENE; FELDMAN BRUTALIST CHANDELIERWith Feldman label to capDimensions: H 16" x Diameter 24"Condition: good, untestedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tom Greene Brutalist Brass Chandelier for FeldmanBrutalist brass chandelier by Tom Greene, designed for the Feldman Lighting company in Los Angeles, 1960 chandelier is lit by four bulbs. . (EAST049A){WK} Measurements: 8 in.Hx18 in.Wx18 in.DSee Sold Price
Sold2017TOM GREENE for FELDMAN Brutalist Chandelier. TorcTOM GREENE for FELDMAN Brutalist Chandelier. Torch welded brass in jagged design. 5 concentric rings. Labeled.-- Dimensions: H: 26 inches: W: 22 inches: D: 22 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Greene for Feldman Brutalist Brass ChandelierDESCRIPTION: Tom Greene for Feldman Brutalist Brass Chandelier. An impressive eighteen-light and one light down brutalist brass chandelier by Tom Greene for The Feldman Company of Los Angeles. Torch-cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tom Green Ceiling lampBrutalist torch-cut metal ceiling lamp by Tom Green, 1960s. 12" H x 41" W x 31" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist MCM Wall Sconce Light Fixture Tom GreenIncredible Brutalist Mid Century Wall Sconce Light Fixture Tom Green. Measures 33 L x 13 inches W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Greene for Feldman Brutalist Patinated MetalDesigned by Tom Greene for Feldman, c.1960, Brutalist Patinated Metal Chandelier, of ovoid form with four open sides enclosing five candlelights, the exterior applied with patinated metal flower formsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Greene Mid C Modern Painted Tole ChandelierAfter Tom Greene Mid Century Modern Painted Tole Brutalist 8-Light Chandelier. Features sprouting floral and leave forms on Stem and Lights. 32 inches x 19 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Brass Hanging Light by Tom Greene, Mid Century ModernBrutalist Brass Hanging Light by Tom Greene, Mid Century Modern. This hanging light chandelier is called Torch Cut, the way it was made. It is attributed to Tom Greene.Dimensions are 26in h x 12 in wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brutalist, ChandelierBrutalist Long chandelier, 1960s Hand-wrought and patinated steel. Hand-crafted in Italy. 82" H x 15.5" DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist, ChandelierBrutalist Long chandelier, 1960s Hand-wrought and patinated steel. Hand-crafted in Italy. 82"" H x 15.5"" Diameter"See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Brutalist ChandelierHeavy brutalist style chandelier made of torch cut metal--DIMENSIONS: 24"dia, 32"h--LOCATION: Brooklyn NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist, ChandelierBrutalist Chandelier, 1970s Iron, resin. 48" H x 14.5" DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023MOE BRIDGES BRUTALIST CHANDELIERSeven candle hammered brass chandelier MFGD by Moe-Bridges, USA. C. 1970. Dimensions: H 12" x Dia 20.5" Condition: Light wearSee Sold Price
Jun 12Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2 MAPS: LANDS IN THE COUNTIES OF RUNNELS & TOM GREEN RUNNELS COUNTY TEXAS MAPS.$200
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTOM MOORE GREEN BAY PACKERS 61-62-65 CHAMPS LAST ONE BECKETT/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGreen Tom Thumb Vintage Metal Toy Cash Register$25
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTOM MOORE GREEN BAY PACKERS BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED RAWLINGS JERSEY$10
14 hrs LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage brutalist artisan high fired green pottery hammered copper pin brooch with dangles.$20
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Sapphire Green Amethyst Diamond 18k Gold Chandelier Earrings$2,850
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTOM FORD Hayden FT0831 12Q Ruthenium Green Mirror Titanium 54 mm Mens Sunglasse$5
4 days LeftBidhausMid-Century Modern Brutalist Platform Sofa in Walnut by Adrian Pearsall for Craft Associates USA$10
May 27BidhausMid-Century Modern Brutalist Platform Loveseat Sofa in Walnut by Adrian Pearsall for Craft$10