Sold2016Limoges France Porcelain Butterfly Tray 10"in LLimoges France Porcelain Butterfly Tray 10"in LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fostoria American Clear Serving TrayVintage Serving Tray 10in.  Various Items sold AS IS. Some items may haver slight imperfections that are barely noticeable. Larger imperfections will be noted accordingly. View allSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mikasa Clear/Frosted Glass Tulip 2-Tier Serving TrMikasa Clear/Frosted Glass Tulip 2-Tier Serving Tray, 10in by 13inSee Sold Price
Sold2020New Nordic ware Serving DishesBrand New Nordic ware Serving dishes. metal tray 10in in length and wooden underplate 12 in in length. Various Items sold AS IS. Some items may haver slight imperfections that are barely nSee Sold Price
Sold2016Czech. Art Glass Fruit Basket LampCzechoslovakian art glass fruit basket lamp with faceted glass fruit in a gilt-metal basket with cherub handles, sitting on a mirrored tray. H: 10in. W: 17in. D: 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Czech Art Glass Fruit Basket LampA Czechoslovakia art glass lamp with faceted glass fruit in a gilt metal basket sitting on a matching mirrored tray. H: 10in. W: 16in. D: 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Miscellaneous Estate Items(5)Including: lamp, covered box, vase, lucite lighter and tray; 5in. - 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Primitive Enamelware Graniteware Plates Pitcher &Pitcher: 10in T Tray: 13.5in LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Nantucket Style BasketsLot of 3 Nantucket Style Baskets in VG Cond Rd. 8 12D., Backpack 13in.H.x 10in W., Tray 20in.Lx14in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dansk Teak Serving TrayA Dansk teak wood serving tray with removable handles. 10in tall x 25in wide. | Philadelphia Metro area delivery, NYC curbside delivery, and international third-party shipper information are all availSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maison Giroux Copper Tray and CupsA French Maison Giroux Art Nouveau copper and brass tray with three cups. Signed. Tray: 14in wide x 10in deep. Cups: 3-1/2in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018JAPANESE BLACK LACQUER TRAY SET OF 8Comprised of four pairs of circular black lacquer trays. H:1in(2.5cm) D:10in-10 1/2in(25.4cm-26.7cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020Betty Boop Figure with TrayNew Item, this resin figure features Betty Boop on roller skates holding a tray. 36 tall x 23 deep x 10in tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three sterling silver pieces including oval tray, bowl,Three sterling silver pieces including oval tray, bowl, and plate. dia. 8 3/4in. & 10in., lg. 10in. 23.7 t oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tray by StieffA round sterling silver tray by Stieff. Bottom with maker's mark, sterling mark, and serial number 0100-10IN-8. Dimensions are: 3/4 inches tall X 10 inches wide, 1.9 cm X 25.4 cm. Weight: 378 grams, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018CONTINENTAL 800 SILVER TRAYwith scroll and shell pierced handles, beaded trim, rubbed punches for 800 and KK or KW, 10in., 9.6ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Nippon Handpainted and Enameled Porcelain TrayPorcelain tray. Enameled and painted with Flying Geese. Marked at underside; 6.75in. X 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Nice dovetailed box w/ interior trayAlso has a storage compartment in lid. 13.75in long 10in wide 9in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Cutlery Trays.Three Cutlery Trays. Measures 17 1/4in 11in x 3 1/2in,13in x 9in x 3 1/2in. & 13in x 10in. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Jens Quistgaard Dansk Teak Serving Trays, Danish ModernLot of 2 Jens Quistgaard Dansk Teak Serving Trays. Pair of trays by Jens Quistgaard for Dansk are in 2 sizes. Marked Dansk on undersides.Dimensions are 1.5 in h x 20.5 in w x 10in d and 1.75 in h x 26See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Cutlery Trays.Two Cutlery Trays. Heart shaped handles. Measures 15in x 11in. & 15in x 10in. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides condition reports uponSee Sold Price
2 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesVarious Glasses, Silver Trays(Brattenplatte, Cromhargan, etc), Decorative Hanging Plates, Crackle$5
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare E. Schneider Whiskey Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$150(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupD.G. Yuengling & Son Premium Beer Tin Lithograph Tray.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGeo Ehrets Extra Tin Lithograph Oval Beer Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsVICTORIAN STYLE STERLING 950 TEA SERVICE TRAY, W. 64 OZ$1,400(8 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$325(5 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner?s Brewery Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$700(3 bids)