Sold2022Due potiches globulari in porcellana con fanciulle, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secoloH. 26 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vaso con coperchio in porcellana con figure di saggi entro paesaggioCina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo H. 11 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2021COPPIA DI SCULTURE IN PIETRAPROBABILMENTE CINA, XIX-XX SECOLO raffiguranti dignitari, le superfici lavorate a bassorilievo; usure, minori graffi, rotture e mancanza in uno spigolo nella base Alt. cm 19, larg. 8,5, prof. cm 4 A PSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLORitratto di Fath 'Ali Shah Qajar (1797 - 1834) Olio su tela, cm 183,5X122 Il dipinto raffigura Fath 'Ali, Shah della dinastia Qajar, raffigurato inginocchiato su un prezioso tappeto. Di lui esistono pSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Gilt Bronze Figure of Buddha, Qing Dynasty, China (a)H. 26 cm.W. 19 cm.Weight. 3.55 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong, a six-story Buddha building, aBuddha statueH. 26 cm.W. 19 cm.Weight. 3.96 kg.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE VASE WITH LIDCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE VASE WITH LID H. 26.5 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 1830 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY REDWOOD AND WHITE JADE SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY REDWOOD AND WHITE JADE SCREEN H. 26.5 cm. W. 20 cm. Weight 1098 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bella cassa cinese in legno riccamente intagliato. CinaBella cassa cinese in legno riccamente intagliato a motivi di dragoni, maniglie e chiusura centrale in bronzo cesellato e dorato. Cina XIX secolo, cm 58x90x64 | Beautiful Chinese ornately carvedbox, dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warhol Andy, Male putting a needle in armMatita su carta, W. 21,5 - H. 26,7 Cm, Opera registrata presso la Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts, New York con il n. ARD 401.026A e accompagnata da certificato di autenticità , Galerie DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, inlaid with gems, Gilt Bronze , Buddha StatueH. 34 cm.W. 26 cm.Weight. 8.25 kg.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COPPER TIRE ENAMEL PLUM BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY COPPER TIRE ENAMEL PLUM BOTTLE ; H. 38 cm. W. 26 cm. Weight 7750 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola della fine del XVIII secolo Veduta di La Vallettaolio su tela, W. 157 - H. 82 CmSee Sold Price
2023Shoushan stone seal during the Qianlong period of the Qing Dynasty in ChinaH. 41 cm. W. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY PALACE SHOU SHAN TIAN HUANGSHI SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY PALACE SHOU SHAN TIAN HUANGSHI SEAL ; H. 41 cm. W. 26 cm. Shoushan Red Dragon Seal.This seal is made of warm and delicate stone, gentle and delicate, like grease and cream. Upon cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto di Cristina di Lorenaiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XVII secolo Veduta di porto con imbarcazioni e figureolio su tela, W. 124 - H. 106 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola napoletana del XVIII secolo Figure di popolanicoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 97 - H. 77 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Otto placche in porcellana decorate inOtto placche in porcellana decorate in policromia, Cina sec. XIX cm. 26 x39See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola di Anversa, XVI secolo Madonna in trono con Bambino in un internoolio su tavola, W. 72,5 - H. 92,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola caravaggesca del XVII secolo La conversione di Maria Maddalenaolio su tela, W. 87 - H. 108 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola di Fontainebleau (Francia, XVI secolo) Diana e Atteoneolio su alabastro, W. 30 - H. 24,5 CmSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDeker Auctions LLCA Chinese pale celadon jade cup with Chilong handles, Qing Dynasty$7,500(5 bids)
14 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Mixed media on Paper signed Diego Riviera (Mexican, 1886-1957) and dated 47 lower right$200
14 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on Paper, Titled Rooster, signed Hector MOLNE, Cuban artist$950
12 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A MEISSEN SEVENTY-FOUR PIECE "BLUMENMALEREI" PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICE DRESDEN, GERMAN, 1966-2008$1,000
Sep 28Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPA Paint-Decorated Softwood Dower Chest.$750