Sold2024Anco Wiper Blade Cabinet Counter Top DisplayIt includes 2 Wiper Arm tools and a wiper arm pressure indicatorSee Sold Price
Sold2022TRICO WIPER BLADE DISPLAYTRICO WIPER BLADES TIN DISPLAY - 5 PLY WIPER BLADES FOR EVERY MAKE OF AMERICAN BUILT AUTOMOBILES - DIMENSIONS 15H X 9.5 W X 2.5 DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trico Wiper Blade DisplayCardboard display with slide out drawers, contains a few pieces of product, fair condition with some age and use wear, size 10"x13"x5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Trico Wiper Arms & Blades Display CabinetApprox 14" x 17" x 11" tall. If shipping is needed, contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote before bidding. There are no refunds because of shipping price.See Sold Price
Sold2024TRICO WIPER ARMS & BLADES DISPLAY CABINETAll original with very nice colors. Opens from front. Very clean condition. 16" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: TRICO WIPER BLADES & BATTERY GAUGE DISPLAY.Lot Consists Of: Item one is a Trico Wiper Arms & Blades Tin Countertop Storage Display. Display shows a full restoration to the paint as well as the advertising face, showing new decals on the face.See Sold Price
Sold2024Early Trico Automobile Wiper Blades Store DisplayOutstanding early Trico Automobile windshield wiper blades advertising tin litho countertop store display. Has paint loss, discoloration, scratches, and other wear from use and age. Displays well withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trico Wiper Blade Service Station DisplayVintage stand I excellent condition, 47.5 tall x 16.5 wide x 15 deepSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING TRICO WIPER ARMS & BLADES SERVICE STATION DISPLAY RACKING W/ PRODUCT.This Service Station Tin product display from Trico is excellent with small amounts of rust on the sign portion of the piece. It has good color and excellent gloss. The cabinets are filled with NOS "TSee Sold Price
Sold2015Automotive display, Trico Wiper Blades, litho on metalAutomotive display, Trico Wiper Blades, litho on metal w/fold-down diecut adv marquee, 6 slots w/orig NOS product, VG cond, 11"H x 19"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Trico Wiper Blades / Rods Metal Store Display18" x 10" x 11", Metal Display, shows wear, unique piece, top folds down for shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Trico Wiper Arms & Blades Service Station Displayrated 7.5, 12"x14"x18", the metal display has good color with light wear, is missing plastic cover on the back lower door.See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO ANCO WIPER BLADE DISPLAYSANCO RAIN MASTER WIPER BLADES DISPLAYS. 12" & 20 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Box lot of Trico & Anco wiper blade refillsLot of original vintage parts. Please read and understand the terms of this auction prior to placing bids. All bidders are bound to the terms of this auction.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Of Auto Windshield Wiper Parts And AccessoriesCollection Of Auto Windshield Wiper Parts And Accessories, Mid 20th Century, One tin lithograph countertop display for Trico Wiper Blades, with various brands and makes of new old stock wiper blades iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Trico Wiper Arms & Blades Metal Store Gas Station DisplayAntique Trico Wiper Arms & Blades Metal Store Gas Station Display. Measurements in inches: 12 high x 14 x 13 Condition:Has some wear and dings with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. IteSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANCO WIPER BLADE METAL DISPLAY ADVERTISING VINTAGEANCO WIPER BLADE METAL DISPLAY ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and descriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Wiper Blades and Wiper Blade Refills; Anco, Delco, Mopar, Trico, GMSome with original boxes. The 2 Black GM boxes are empty.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Trico Wiper Blades Advertising ThermometerNice vintage Trico Wiper Blades advertising thermometer with convex glass. Nice condiiton with wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colors. Measures approximately 15" across by 9" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Trico Wiper Blades ThermometerMissing its glass bezel, shows light wear, displays well, appears to be accurate, 9"x15", rated 6See Sold Price
Sold2023ORIGINAL TRICO WIPER WASHER SERVICE DISPLAY STAND W/ BLADES & SOLVENTORIGINAL TRICO WIPER WASHER SERVICE DISPLAY STAND WITH ORIGINAL VINTAGE WIPER BLADES & BOTTLES OF SOLVENT - EXCELLENT ORIGINAL CONDITION - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Gold-N-Honey Razor Blades Easel Back Advertising Counter Top Display$36(5 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Guilt Edge Hollow Ground Razor Blade Easel Back Advertising Counter Top Display$36(4 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Curtiss Baby Ruth" Gum Dispenser Advertising counter Display Box$5
1 day LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsBeckham & McKnight Counter Coffee Display Box 1800s-1900s [172488]$10
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYCounter top display in the form of a safety razor in cast brass 30"$500(3 bids)
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYCounter top display shoe, 19th century, carved & painted hight top shoe, black paint over original$500(1 bid)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Chandler's Laxative Tablets Easel Back Advertising Counter Top Display$11(2 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Roll-A-Ball Game & Key Chain Advertising Counter Top Display$11(2 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCResto Foot Cream Easel Back Advertising Counter Top Display$14(3 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Chandler's Buttons Aspirin Advertising Counter Top Display$11(2 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Dutch Brand Friction Tape Counter Top Advertising Display$17(4 bids)