Trumeau Lastronato In Noce E Radica, Mosso Sul Fronte, Venezia Sec.xviii Cm. 57x90 H. 220

Trumeau lastronato in noce e radica, mosso sul fronte, Venezia sec.XVIII cm. 57x90 h. 220 First Image

Trumeau lastronato in noce e radica, mosso sul fronte, Venezia sec.XVIII cm. 57x90 h. 220

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All