Sold2022A Tibetan Jewelry Pendant with a NecklaceSchmuckanhänger an Collier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Türkis, Silber. L 41 cm. Ø 6,5 cm. Provenienz: - Auktionswesen, 1980er Jahre. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Laut mitgeliSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Nepalese NecklaceCollier Nepal Ohne Sockel / without base Türkis, Silber. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 100 / 200See Sold Price
Sold2021A Nepalese NecklaceCollier Nepal / Buthan Ohne Sockel / without base Gold, Türkis, Koralle. H Anhänger: 5 cm. L Collier: 46 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 1 000 / 2 000 EUR 860 / 1 720See Sold Price
Sold2022A Nepalese NecklaceCollier Nepal Ohne Sockel / without base Türkis, Silber, Koralle. L 25,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600See Sold Price
Sold2021A Nepalese NecklaceCollier Nepal / Buthan Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis, Koralle. H Anhänger: 7 cm. L Collier: 44 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 500 / 1 000 EUR 430 / 860See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tibetan NecklaceCollier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Bronze, Türkis, Koralle. H Anhänger: 9 cm. L Collier: 70 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 172 / 344See Sold Price
Sold2022A Bhutanese NecklaceCollier Bhutan Ohne Sockel / without base Türkis, Silber. L 27 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2021A Nepalese NecklaceCollier Nepal Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis. L 60 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 172 / 344See Sold Price
Sold2022A Mongolian Jewelry Pendant on a NecklaceSchmuckanhänger an Collier Mongolei Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Türkis. L 30 cm. Provenienz: - lt. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Alle Objekte dieser Sammlung wurden anl&See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tibetan NecklaceCollier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis, Bein. H Anhänger: 6,5 cm. L Collier: 52 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2022A Bhutanese NecklaceCollier Bhutan Ohne Sockel / without base Gold, Türkis. L 26 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Alte Lapislazuli-Perlen, mit modernen Metallperlen ergänzt und neu aufgezoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Nepalese NecklaceCollier mit Anhängern Nepal Ohne Sockel / without base Türkis, Leder, Silber. L 29 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 50 / 100See Sold Price
2022A Tibetan NecklaceCollier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Bronze, Türkis, Koralle. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 100 / 200See Sold Price
2022A Tibetan Pendant with NecklaceSchmuckanhänger mit Collier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Türkis. L 32 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 100 / 200See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tibetan Pendant with NecklaceSchmuckanhänger mit Collier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Türkis. L 28 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 50 / 100See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tibetan NecklaceCollier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis, Eisen. L 19 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 50 / 100See Sold Price
Sold2022An Indian NecklaceCollier Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis. L 33 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 50 / 100See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tibetan NecklaceCollier Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Kochen, Koralle, Türkis. L 27 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Alle Objekte dieser Sammlung wurden anlässlich mehrerSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Indian Necklaces3 Colliers Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Türkis, Schmuckstein. L 21 - 35 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 100 / 200See Sold Price
Sold20223 Tibetan Necklaces3 Colliers Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Koralle, Türkis, Steine, Silber, Leder. L 32 - 46 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Alle Objekte dieser Sammlung wurden anlässlichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier platine à maille forçat serti de diamants taille brillant et retenant 2 diamantsLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER DE DIAMANTSréalisé avec un motif à festons et noeuds stylisés ornés de diamants taille poire et taille ancienne, le revers du collier d'une époquSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier années 1940-50 or 585 et platine composé d'un rang de cabochons de rubis avecLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTSréalisé en mailles grains de riz et une rangée de diamants, au centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant environ 7,00 ctSee Sold Price
4 days LeftChristie'sKÖCHERT BANDEAU TRANSFORMABLE EN COLLIER DE CHIEN FIN XIXÈME SIÈCLE DIAMANTSPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sILIAS LALAOUNIS ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER ET UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES LAPIS-LAZULI ETPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sILIAS LALAOUNIS ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER TORQUE, UNE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ET UNE BAGUEPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sCHAUMET ENSEMBLE COLLIER ET BOUCLES D'OREILLES ÉMERAUDES, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sBOUCHERON ENSEMBLE COLLIER ET BOUCLES D'OREILLES 'GRAPPE DE RAISIN' DIAMANTSPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sM. GÉRARD COMPRENANT UN COLLIER A LONGUEUR MODULABLE AVEC PENDENTIF TRANSFORMABLE, UN BRACELETPreview Only
5 days LeftBidhausHERMES Muffler/Scarf Muffler Navy White Brown All Over Print Silk Maxi Collier de Chien 22$1
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Pendant Collier Sky Tour Silver Metal MP1362 authentic$425
4 days LeftChristie'sVAN CLEEF & ARPELS ENSEMBLE 'VINTAGE ALHAMBRA' COLLIER 10 MOTIFS ET BRACELET 5 MOTIFSPreview Only
4 days LeftChristie'sMARCHAK ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT UN COLLIER, UN BRACELET ET UNE BAGUE TURQUOISE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTSPreview Only