SoldTwo Sterling Silver And Gold Overlay Bracelets By Darren BillAvailable here for your consideration are two sterling silver and gold overlay bracelets by Darren Bill. The first bracelet features a smooth silver cuff with a central 14k  gold overlay restingSee Sold Price
Sold2023FAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia BraceletFAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia Braceletalternating with a gold overlay 'X' pattern and two cubic zirconia's• 7 3/4 inches (length)• 0.73 troy ounces (total weight)Other Notes: FontaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver JewelryVintage Sterling Silver Jewelry. To include two link necklaces, one omega necklace and two link bracelets. ID bracelet with "Harry" in 14 karat yellow gold overlay. ID bracelet measures 7-5/8" L, 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Sterling Silver Necklaces with Gold Overlay and Coin PendantsTwo Sterling Silver Necklaces with Gold Overlay and Coin PendantsSterling silver/925 chain necklaces, 30" opera length and adjustable length, with converted coin pendant in bezel (Italian coin) aSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING AND GOLD BRACELET & NECKLACE TWOSTERLING AND GOLD BRACELET & NECKLACE, TWO:Sterling silver and 18kt gold bracelet, 7" ; sterling silver and 18kt gold necklace, 15". The two pieces match. Maker is "SML" Weighing 2.67 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2017VERMEIL MULTI GEMSTONE BANGLE BRACELETTo feature garnet, amethyst, citrine, topaz and peridot stones set in a 14 karat gold overlay sterling silver bracelet. From a Boca Raton estate. Marked 925 to inner band. Total weight: 14.2 grams. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Sterling Silver & 14kt Gold Diamond BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver & 14kt Gold Diamond Bracelets. Each hallmarked. Pave set with diamonds at center. Each measures 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Meyers, (2) Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Meyers sterling silver bracelets, with spiral links, some gold plated, clasps connecting to form choker necklace, bracelet length 7.5 in. / each total weight 4.58 ozt. Provenance: An Alamo HeiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Vintage "V" Links BraceletTiffany and Co. Vintage Sterling Silver "V" Links Bracelet with 18 kt gold overlay Measures 9" around.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet SterlingFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet with a gold overlay on the front. Traditional hand stamped design. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside cirSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Southwest sterling silver and gold cuff braceletsTwo Southwest sterling silver and gold cuff braceletsLate 20th centuryTwo works:A Norbert Peshlakai Navajo stamped silver cuff(b. 1953, Dine)Stamped to one terminal with artist's cipher; further stampSee Sold Price
Sold2017*Collection of Two Thomas Singer Native American*Collection of Two Thomas Singer Native American Multi-Stone, Sterling Silver, Gold Overlay Necklaces. Including one sterling silver, gold overlay Kokopelli and bear motif double articulated pendant,See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Sterling Silver Bracelet & PendantJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet and 18k Gold Sterling Silver Slide Pendant Overlay " Wheat " Designer Chain Bracelet 7.25" L 23.92 Grams Engraved "18K JH 925" Pendant 2.15" L 28.83 GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Jewelry; 14k Ring, 10k Ring, Silver, MoreGroup lot of jewelry including 14k white gold ring, 10k yellow gold ring, pearl and ruby tie tack, sterling silver and marcasite flower pin, sterling silver cuff bracelet, two gold-filled bangles, andSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 2 Sterling Silver BraceletsArtist: Various | Title: Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Bracelets | From left to right: Unknown; sterling with gold overlay. 1 by 2 1/2 inches, 1 inch opening. Inscribed: [arowhead mark] sterling [stamped HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two John Hardy Diamond, Sterling, 18k Gold Bracelets.Two John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver, 18k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one diamond, sterling silver 7 1/2 inch bracelet together with one sterling silver, 18k yellow gold accents 7 3/4 inch braSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Estate Jewelry CollectionTwo sterling silver bracelets include a "sweet heart" war era and cameo filigree, sterling and turquoise spider pin, and gold fill malachite and blue scarab rings.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Sterling 18K Gold Topaz BraceletUnited States,20th Century Two strand sterling silver cable cuff bracelet terminating in 18KT yellow gold ends set with blue topaz and peridot. Weight as sits with stones 42.1g. Sterling silver, 18K gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Antia Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Overlay CuffSterling Silver & 14K Gold | | Marc Antia Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Overlay Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:70.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver 12K Gold Overlay CuffVintage Navajo Sterling Silver 12K Gold Overlay Cuff Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 47 Grams. 1 1/4" wide, 7” inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Bracelet. Sterling silver link bracelet with five 18 karat yellow gold link overlays Length: 7 3/4" Wt: 11.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRUCE MORGAN NAVAJO GOLD OVERLAY STORYTELLER CUFFNative American sterling silver cuff bracelet, Bruce Morgan (Navajo, 20th c.), 14kt yellow gold overlay of pueblo scene, stamped interior, approx 0.75"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5 3/8"l, gap: apSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold & Sterling Caviar Bangle BraceletHinged sterling silver bracelet with gold bead work around two 9mm gold cap ends. Weight as sits 50.5g. Approx. 7" circumference.,Sterling silver, 18K gold Marked "Caviar 925 750" to interior. This isSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold & Sterling Caviar Bangle BraceletHinged sterling silver bracelet with gold bead work around two 9mm pearl ends in a John hardy dustbag. Weight as sits 52g. Approx. 7" circumference.,Sterling silver, 18K gold Marked "Caviar 925 750" tSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Vintage Space Collectibles-Films, Charm Bracelets & More$50
16 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCMichael Dawkins Link Necklace & Bracelet Set Sterling silver 14kt gold overlay$50(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLike new Authentic 14kt gold Sterling Silver Pandora Disney Mickey Mouse 8” charm bracelet$50
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & Auctioneers14K GOLD STERLING SILVER CUBAN LINK ID BRACELET, 2 TONE An Outstanding Vintage Two Tone 14k$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Charm Jewelry Collection Ippolita Pandora Ale & Links London$50
Jul 11Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal Bracelet$280
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff Bracelet$400
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterDavid Yurman, Group of sterling silver, gold, and turquoise jewelry$450(4 bids)
3 days LeftApple Tree Auction Center"Kramer" Silver Rhinestone Brooch, Pretty Aurora Borealis Bracelet$5