Sold2020ANTIQUE DOLLHOUSE TOWNHOME, UNMARKED. PAINTED EXTERIORANTIQUE DOLLHOUSE TOWNHOME, UNMARKED. PAINTED EXTERIOR WITH LITHOGRAPH PAPER SHUTTERS, PAINTED OPEN WORK RAILING, GLASS WINDOWS. FRONT OPENS TO REVEAL LITHOGRAPH PAPER TWO ROOM INTERIOR. MEASURES 13 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique German Two Room Dollhouse Room BoxAntique German Two Room Dollhouse Room Box. 19th century German made two room doll house roombox with glass windows, original wall paper and original flooring. Wood construction. See other lots for thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Two Room DollhouseLarge vintage 2-room dollhouse w/removable front opening, has front door into each room, has interesting architectural details, has had restoration w/new wood added, 31 in. x 20 in. x 19 3/4 in., hasSee Sold Price
Sold2018SMALL BLISS TWO-ROOM DOLL HOUSE48. SMALL BLISS TWO-ROOM DOLL HOUSE | Small piece of roof missing, some minor paint loss to edge of base. | Paper very bright and colorful. | 12" h.See Sold Price
Sold2021Small Tudor Artisan DollhouseSmall two room dollhouse in the Tudor style, exterior features paper mache individual shingles, timber and faux stucco over stone walls, flagstone walkway with cobblestone street, Dutch front door, liSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artisan Tudor Cottage DollhouseDelightful small two room dollhouse on platform base features faux stucco, timber and brick exterior with glazed windows, hinged front door, benches, flower boxes, climbing plants and gingerbread trimSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C English Hand Painted DollhouseAntique 19th C English Hand Painted Dollhouse. Hand made and hand painted brick motif dollhouse. Two room doll house front opening, nice wallpaper interior, glass windows. Measures 18 x 13 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Blue-roof Gottschalk DollhouseTwo-room dollhouse with wide front porch, sides missing exterior paper and have been painted over, roof areas repainted, nice interior papers in good condition with nice little fireplace decals originSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARTISAN ROOM BOX DOLLHOUSEVintage two room dollhouse with removable top with two beaded chandeliers for access, main room has Georgian fireplace with a hand painted landscape flanked by two windows looking out onto a lighted gSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE STORE DOLLHOUSESmall electrified two room dollhouse, individual wood shingled roof, painted wood exterior with opening door, wood platform overlaid with real brick, opening front door, side and rear roof for access,See Sold Price
Sold2023Small Furnished Dollhouse & Other MiniaturesSmall painted six room dollhouse filled with tiny scale furniture and accessories 4"W, 5.5"H, 2"D, small yellow two room dollhouse with open back signed DB 2 5/8"H, metal Punch & Judy 2 3/8"W. Very goSee Sold Price
Sold2018Small Artisan Miniature Dollhouses MiniaturesBarbara & Elizabeth Mott paper covered wood two room dollhouse with metal roof 2.75"W, Godel gingerbread house 4"L, Millie August Cape Cod house with two story porch 2.75"L and Millie August VictorianSee Sold Price
Sold2022GARDEN CENTER ROOM BOX DOLLHOUSEAntique Railroad Express shipping crate two room dollhouse, first floor contains a vintage Willow Series mirrored pond, vintage post office mail slots, Nellie Street birdhouse on stand, four piece wicSee Sold Price
Sold2016English Cottage DollhouseA cute mid-20th century two-room fiberboard dollhouse with very nice metal-framed hinged doors and windows, nice original paint. 17" H, 15" W, 12" D. Four door and window knobs missing.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Dollhouse Room BoxesDollhouse single room box store front with a large bay window, hinged lid and front, dark stained exterior and interior with wood shingles over front entrance, lit by single electric bulb, 15"W, 10"H,See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Small Room Box DollhousesWhite painted wood small dollhouse box with brass corners, removable lid and plexiglass front, interior has built in wood shelves, wallpaper and carpeting 9.5" square, 11.5"H, papered small box with bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Small Room Box DollhousesSmall diorama under glass cover contains a wood bar with canopy, built in mirror with shelf, velour carpeting, exterior wall with faux brick, 8.5"W, 7"D, 10"H, empty room box diorama has removable topSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Small Diorama Room Box DollhousesSmall diorama with glass cover includes a papered wall with two framed prints, Persian style carpet, two painted Bespaq bergere chairs and side table, porcelain vase with a Troy flower arrangement, 8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Folding Cardboard DollhouseCleverly constructed early 20th century folding dollhouse with two rooms, all surfaces covered with colorful lithographed paper showing little wear but a few rubs here and there. Front opens out to reSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 19th C Lithograph Bliss Dollhouse CabinAntique 19th C Lithograph Bliss Dollhouse Cabin. Two rooms. Original papers. Measures 15 x 12 x 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique German or French Lithographed DollhouseAntique two room German or French lithographed dollhouse. Front slides out to reveal two rooms. Original exterior lithography. Measures 8 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 19th C Lithograph Dollhouse Bliss KeyholeAntique 19th C Lithograph Dollhouse Bliss Keyhole. Two rooms with two story porch. Original papers. Measures 16 x 10 x 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 19th C Lithographed Dollhouse by BlissAntique 19th C Lithographed Dollhouse by Bliss. Two rooms. Original papers. Measures 11.5 x 11 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Oct 17Weatherham Estate TreasuresInspired Flying Ducks in the Reeds Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 17" x 13"$750
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersReed and Barton Sterling Silver "Francis I" Pattern Flatware Service$1,000(1 bid)